Associate Educator- Northeast
|
Northeast Middle (10000077)
|
Northeast (0316)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 19, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Multilingual Department
|
Multilingual (10000025)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 19, 2024
|
|
Security Monitor -(2023-2024) FAIR High
|
FAIR High (10001032)
|
FAIR (0297)
|
Clerical
|
Apr 20, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Reading Interventionist - Webster
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 20, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant-(ECSE)- Bryn Mawr
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (10000013)
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (0249)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 21, 2024
|
|
Teacher, TOSA - Career and Technical Education Project Development
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 22, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - ECSE- MULTIPLE FULL-TIME POSITIONS
|
W Harry Davis (10000253)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 22, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math Interventionist 2023-2024 - Nellie Stone
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (10000074)
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (0288)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 22, 2024
|
|
Security Monitor - Andersen
|
Andersen United (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Clerical
|
Apr 22, 2024
|
|
Educational Sign Language Interpreter- Deaf/Hard Hearing
|
MPS Deaf/Hard of Hearing (10000376)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 23, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Advanced Learners) Teaching & Learning -2023-2024
|
Teaching & Learning (10000101)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 23, 2024
|
|
Catering & Food Truck Cook - Northgate Cafe (Davis Center) 1
|
CWS, Retail Operations (10001676)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Food Service
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Edison High 1X1 SMI
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Edison High, 1x1 DCD/SP
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Teacher, TOSA Secondary Literacy Specialist - OLSON MIDDLE(2023-2024 School Year)
|
Teaching & Learning (10000101)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Security Monitor - STEM/CTE (2023-2024)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Clerical
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -Classroom - STEM/CTE (2023-2024)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Candidate Pool - Full-Time (SY 2023-2024), School Bus Driver
|
Transportation (10000103)
|
Transportation (0750)
|
Drivers
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Nurse (LSN)- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Health Services (10000190)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Licensed Practical Nurse (LPN)- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Health Services (10000190)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Health Services Assistant- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Health Services (10000190)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Clerical
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Franklin Middle, SB3
|
Franklin Middle (10000030)
|
Franklin (0306)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 25, 2024
|
|
Bilingual Program Assistant - Spanish - Jenny Lind
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 25, 2024
|
|
TOSA, PAR Mentor (2023-2024)
|
PAR Mentors (10001010)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 25, 2024
|
|
ALC- Extended Learning- - Nonlicensed (2023-2024)
|
Extended Learning (10000003)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 26, 2024
|
|