Search results for "".

Share these Jobs
Title Department Facility Job Type Post Date Sort descending
 Reset
Child Care Assistant - Kenny (19-20 School Year) Minneapolis Kids (10000073) Kenny (0135) Paraprofessional Nov 18, 2019
Athletic Coach, WINTER 2019 - Southwest (Anthony and Lake Harriet) Southwest High (10000096) Southwest (0364) Athletic Coach Nov 17, 2019
Associate Educator - Behavior Resource - South High School South High (10000095) South (0362) Paraprofessional Nov 17, 2019
Child Care Assistant - Dowling Minneapolis Kids (10000073) Dowling (0180) Paraprofessional Nov 17, 2019
Child Care Assistant - Hale Minneapolis Kids (10000073) Hale (0123) Paraprofessional Nov 17, 2019
Associate Educator - Bilingual Hmong- Special Education Department Special Ed Program 1 (10000966) Davis Center (0001) Paraprofessional Nov 16, 2019
Associate Educator - Classroom Support - Wenonah Lake Nokomis Wenonah (10000111) Wenonah (0167) Paraprofessional Nov 16, 2019
School Bus Drivers Transportation (10000103) Transportation (0750) Drivers Nov 16, 2019
Teacher, Special Education (Lifeskills) - South (2019-2020 School Year) South High (10000095) South (0362) Teaching Nov 16, 2019
Custodian, Second Shift Lead (Full-Time) - Sanford - Evening (1:00PM - 9:30PM) Plant Operations (10000152) Sanford (0324) Janitorial Nov 16, 2019
School Bus Drivers In-Training Transportation (10000103) Transportation (0750) Drivers Nov 16, 2019
Teacher, School Nurse (2019-2020 Candidate Pool) Human Capital (10000975) Davis Center (0001) Teaching Nov 16, 2019
Special Education Assistant - Autism (ASD) - Hale Hale Elementary (10000031) Hale (0123) Paraprofessional Nov 15, 2019
Food Service Assistant, Wellstone at Wilder CWS, Site Group 4 (10001115) Wilder (0272) Food Service Nov 15, 2019
Extended Learning- GEMS/GISE Coaches (2019-2020) Extended Learning (10000003) Davis Center (0001) Teaching Nov 15, 2019
School Cook - Lucy Laney CWS, Site Group 3 (10001114) Lucy C Laney at Cleveland Park (0282) Food Service Nov 14, 2019
School Cook, Lyndale CWS, Site Group 1 (10001112) Lyndale (0144) Food Service Nov 14, 2019
Athletic Coach, Winter 2019- Middle Schools Athletics (10000052) South (0362) Athletic Coach Nov 14, 2019
Teacher, TOSA Continuous Improvement Specialist - Richard Green (PK-5) Richard Green Central (10000088) Richard Green Central (0256) Teaching Nov 14, 2019
Food Service Assistant - Transition Plus CWS, Site Group 5 (10001116) Transition Plus (0380) Food Service Nov 14, 2019
Teacher, Science (7th - 8th Grade) - Folwell Folwell Performing Arts (10000087) Folwell (0304) Teaching Nov 14, 2019
Special Education Assistant - Resource - Hall (PK-5) Hall International (10000032) Hall (0287) Paraprofessional Nov 14, 2019
Special Education Assistant - DCD - Page Middle Page Middle School (10000903) Page Middle (0323) Paraprofessional Nov 13, 2019
Special Education Assistant - Early Childhood - Cityview Cityview (10000016) Cityview (0290) Paraprofessional Nov 13, 2019
Teacher - Administrative TOSA - Richard Green Central Andersen United (10000185) Andersen (0190) Teaching Nov 13, 2019
Special Education Assistant - Henry Henry High (10000035) Henry (0354) Paraprofessional Nov 12, 2019
Associate Educator - Classroom Support - Nellie Stone (PK-5) Nellie Stone Johnson (10000074) Nellie Stone Johnson (0288) Paraprofessional Nov 12, 2019
Special Education Assistant - South High School South High (10000095) South (0362) Paraprofessional Nov 12, 2019
Special Education Assistant - Autism (ASD) - Pillsbury Pillsbury Math/Science/Technology (10000083) Pillsbury (0155) Paraprofessional Nov 12, 2019
Teacher, Special Education (SPAN) - Harrison Harrison Education Center (10000034) Davis Center (0001) Teaching Nov 12, 2019
Teacher, Special Education - EBD - Cityview Cityview (10000016) Cityview (0290) Teaching Nov 12, 2019
Special Education Assistant - South South High (10000095) South (0362) Paraprofessional Nov 12, 2019
Special Education Assistant - South South High (10000095) South (0362) Paraprofessional Nov 12, 2019
School Secretary -Sanford Middle Sanford Middle School (10000091) Sanford (0324) Clerical Nov 12, 2019
Associate Educator - Classroom Support - Anne Sullivan Anne Sullivan (10000186) Anne Sullivan (0193) Paraprofessional Nov 12, 2019
Equipment Maintenance Technician CWS, Logistics (10001111) Nutrition Center (0782) Food Service Nov 11, 2019
Special Education Assistant - Resource - Pillsbury Pillsbury Math/Science/Technology (10000083) Pillsbury (0155) Paraprofessional Nov 11, 2019
School Secretary - Barton - TEMPORARY Barton Open (10000009) Barton (0106) Clerical Nov 11, 2019
Special Education Assistant - CLASS - Andersen Andersen United (10000185) Andersen (0190) Paraprofessional Nov 11, 2019
School Cook, Edison (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 5 (10001116) Edison (0352) Food Service Nov 10, 2019
School Cook, Folwell (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 4 (10001115) Folwell (0304) Food Service Nov 10, 2019
Food Service Coordinator II, Floater (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 5 (10001116) Citywide School Support (0002) Food Service Nov 10, 2019
School Cook, Anthony (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 2 (10001113) Anthony (0300) Food Service Nov 10, 2019
Food Service Assistants, Andersen (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 1 (10001112) Andersen (0190) Food Service Nov 10, 2019
Food Service Assistants, Roosevelt (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 4 (10001115) Roosevelt (0360) Food Service Nov 10, 2019
Food Service Assistant, South West HS CWS, Site Group 2 (10001113) Southwest (0364) Food Service Nov 10, 2019
School Cook Culinary & Wellness Services (CWS) (10000079) North (0358) Food Service Nov 10, 2019
Bus Aid Transportation (10000103) Transportation (0750) Drivers Nov 10, 2019
Onsite Food Service Coordinator - Tuttle CWS, Site Group 5 (10001116) Tuttle (0164) Food Service Nov 10, 2019
Bus Aid Transportation (10000103) Transportation (0750) Drivers Nov 9, 2019