ALC- Extended Learning- - Nonlicensed (2023-2024)
|
Extended Learning (10000003)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 26, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Fourth Grade) - Jenny Lind (2023-2024)
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 4, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator Interventionist Seward (2023-2024)
|
Seward Elementary (10000092)
|
Seward (0160)
|
Paraprofessional
|
May 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Early Childhood Special Education (ECSE)- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 19, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Language Arts - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 19, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (SB3)- Bryn Mawr (2023-2024)
|
Bryn Mawr Elementary (10000013)
|
Bryn Mawr (0249)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 16, 2024
|
|
Athletic Head Coach, Boy's and Girl's Golf
|
Athletics (10000052)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Apr 19, 2024
|
|
Boys Varsity Volleyball Coach- Edison - Spring 2025
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Apr 10, 2024
|
|
Head Coach Girl's Tennis - Fall 2024- Edison
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Head Coach - Boy's Tennis- Edison 23-24
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Girls Varsity Volleyball Coach- Edison
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Apr 10, 2024
|
|
JV Head Volleyball Coach- Washburn
|
Washburn High (10000108)
|
Washburn (0368)
|
Athletic Coach
|
May 2, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant-(ECSE)- Bryn Mawr
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (10000013)
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (0249)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 21, 2024
|
|
Teacher, World Languages (Ojibwe)- Indian Education - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 19, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Physical Education - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 19, 2024
|
|
AVID Assistant Pool (2023-2024)
|
AVID Tutors (10000676)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 4, 2024
|
|
Coordinator of PreK-6th Grade Apprenticeship Program (Metro State)
|
Application Services (10000953)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Administrative
|
Apr 29, 2024
|
|
Head Cheerleading Coach - Edison - Fall & Winter 2024-2025
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Apr 10, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -Classroom - STEM/CTE (2023-2024)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Summer Extended Learning- Non Licensed (Summer 2024)
|
Extended Learning (10000003)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 4, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (ASD) - Transition Plus (2023-2024)
|
Transition Plus (10000102)
|
Transition Plus (0380)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - ECSE - Armatage
|
Armatage (10000007)
|
Armatage (0103)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Webster Elementary 2023-2024
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|