Teacher, Counselor, GEAR UP - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
GEAR Up (10001053)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 13, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator Interventionist Seward (2023-2024)
|
Seward Elementary (10000092)
|
Seward (0160)
|
Paraprofessional
|
May 2, 2024
|
|
Homebound Teacher (Tutor)
|
Homebound Tutors (10000660)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Heritage (2023-2024)
|
Heritage Academy (10001054)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) North, ASD
|
North High (10000075)
|
North (0375)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 18, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -EBD(1x1) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 30, 2024
|
|
Principal - Andersen Middle School with Spanish Dual Immersion Magnet
|
Jr High Principals (10000626)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Administrative
|
Apr 8, 2024
|
|
Principal, Emerson Dual Language Elementary School 2024-2025
|
Elementary Principals (10000627)
|
Emerson (0260)
|
School Leadership
|
Apr 8, 2024
|
|
Principal, Richard Green Central Dual Language 2024-2025
|
Elementary Principals (10000627)
|
Richard Green Central (0256)
|
School Leadership
|
Apr 8, 2024
|
|
Principal - Seward Montessori Magnet
|
Elementary Principals (10000627)
|
Seward (0160)
|
Administrative
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Dowling, DCD
|
Dowling Elementary (10000020)
|
Dowling (0180)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 26, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
May 3, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Classroom Support - Early Childhood Ed Prog 1
|
Early Childhood Education Program 1 (10000021)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 18, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -Classroom - STEM/CTE (2023-2024)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Family Learning Assist Child Care Worker - Teen Parent Services
|
Teen Parent Services (10000725)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Principal - Bethune Arts Elementary School 2024-2025
|
Elementary Principals (10000627)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Administrative
|
Apr 8, 2024
|
|
Principal - Loring Elementary 2024-2025
|
Loring Elementary (10000068)
|
Loring (0140)
|
School Leadership
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language- Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
May 3, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Candidate Pool (2024 - 2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
May 3, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Deaf/ Hard of Hearing D/HH- Candidate Pool (2021-2022)
|
MPS Deaf/Hard of Hearing (10000376)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
May 2, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator Interventionist, Webster Elementary (2023-2024 SY)
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 15, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Physically Impaired - Northeast
|
Northeast Middle (10000077)
|
Northeast (0316)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 15, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant (1x1)- ECSE at Folwell
|
Early Childhood Special Education (10000022)
|
Folwell (0304)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 14, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Edison High, 1x1 DCD/SP
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|