Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Olson Middle, DCD
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Paraprofessional
|
May 3, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Roosevelt, DCD
|
Roosevelt High (10000090)
|
Roosevelt (0360)
|
Paraprofessional
|
May 3, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Cityview Elementary, ECSE
|
Cityview (10000016)
|
Cityview (0290)
|
Paraprofessional
|
May 3, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Music Therapy - (2024 - 2025) Candidate Pool
|
Special Ed Program 3 (10000968)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
May 2, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - Cristo Rey
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 30, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - Risen Christ
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 30, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -EBD(1x1) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 30, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - Trinity
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 30, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - IQRA #3
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 30, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - IQRA #2
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 30, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - Hope Academy
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 30, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - Ascension
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 30, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - IQRA
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 30, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) North, Autism
|
North High (10000075)
|
North (0375)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 30, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant- SEA Cadre (Candidate Pool 2023-2024)
|
SEA Cadre (10000977)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - ECSE - Armatage
|
Armatage (10000007)
|
Armatage (0103)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Webster Elementary 2023-2024
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - 1X1 SMI- Webster (2023-2024)
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - (2024-2025) Ella Baker, Behavior Resource
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Dowling, DCD
|
Dowling Elementary (10000020)
|
Dowling (0180)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 26, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Franklin Middle, SB3
|
Franklin Middle (10000030)
|
Franklin (0306)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 25, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -Classroom - STEM/CTE (2023-2024)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Edison High 1X1 SMI
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Edison High, 1x1 DCD/SP
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant-(ECSE)- Bryn Mawr
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (10000013)
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (0249)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 21, 2024
|
|