Principal - Bethune Arts Elementary School 2024-2025
|
Elementary Principals (10000627)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Administrative
|
Apr 8, 2024
|
|
Principal - Loring Elementary 2024-2025
|
Loring Elementary (10000068)
|
Loring (0140)
|
School Leadership
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Olson Middle, DCD
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Paraprofessional
|
May 3, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Cityview Elementary, ECSE
|
Cityview (10000016)
|
Cityview (0290)
|
Paraprofessional
|
May 3, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator- Northeast
|
Northeast Middle (10000077)
|
Northeast (0316)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 19, 2024
|
|
AVID Assistant Pool (2023-2024)
|
AVID Tutors (10000676)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
May 3, 2024
|
|
ESY - Special Ed Assistant Summer Programming
|
After School & Summer School Temps (10000825)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 16, 2024
|
|
Candidate Pool (SY 2023-2024), Food Service Assistant
|
Culinary & Wellness Services (CWS) (10000079)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Food Service
|
Apr 5, 2024
|
|
Candidate Pool (SY 2023-2024), Food Service Coordinator, Senior
|
Culinary & Wellness Services (CWS) (10000079)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Food Service
|
Apr 15, 2024
|
|
Head Cheerleading Coach - Edison - Fall & Winter 2024-2025
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Apr 10, 2024
|
|
Candidate Pool (SY 2023-2024), School Cook
|
Culinary & Wellness Services (CWS) (10000079)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Food Service
|
Apr 12, 2024
|
|
Catering & Food Truck Cook - Northgate Cafe (Davis Center) 1
|
CWS, Retail Operations (10001676)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Food Service
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Account Specialist - Community Education
|
Youth & Adult Enrichment (10001102)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Clerical
|
Apr 18, 2024
|
|
Candidate Pool (SY 2023-2024), Onsite Food Service Coordinator
|
Culinary & Wellness Services (CWS) (10000079)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Food Service
|
Apr 10, 2024
|
|
Summer Extended Learning- Non Licensed (Summer 2024)
|
Extended Learning (10000003)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
May 3, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - (2024-2025) Ella Baker, Behavior Resource
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Classroom Support - Early Childhood Ed Prog 1
|
Early Childhood Education Program 1 (10000021)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 18, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant-(ECSE)- Bryn Mawr
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (10000013)
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (0249)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 21, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -Classroom - STEM/CTE (2023-2024)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Family Learning Assist Child Care Worker - Teen Parent Services
|
Teen Parent Services (10000725)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Bilingual (Spanish) - CTE 2023-2024
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
North (0375)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 16, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Physically Impaired - Northeast
|
Northeast Middle (10000077)
|
Northeast (0316)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 15, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant (1x1)- ECSE at Folwell
|
Early Childhood Special Education (10000022)
|
Folwell (0304)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 14, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Edison High, 1x1 DCD/SP
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|