Special Education Assistant - Dowling, DCD
|
Dowling Elementary (10000020)
|
Dowling (0180)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 26, 2024
|
|
Athletic Head Coach, Boy's and Girl's Golf
|
Athletics (10000052)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Apr 19, 2024
|
|
Boys Varsity Volleyball Coach- Edison - Spring 2025
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Apr 10, 2024
|
|
Head Coach Girl's Tennis - Fall 2024- Edison
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Advanced Learners) Teaching & Learning -2023-2024
|
Teaching & Learning (10000101)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 23, 2024
|
|
Head Coach - Boy's Tennis- Edison 23-24
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Girls Varsity Volleyball Coach- Edison
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Apr 10, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - ECSE- MULTIPLE FULL-TIME POSITIONS
|
W Harry Davis (10000253)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 22, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (DCD) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 5, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Fifth Grade) - Jenny Lind (2023-2024)
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
Teacher, TOSA Instructional Specialist- Jenny Lind
|
Jenny Lind Elementary (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
JV Head Volleyball Coach- Washburn
|
Washburn High (10000108)
|
Washburn (0368)
|
Athletic Coach
|
May 2, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant-(ECSE)- Bryn Mawr
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (10000013)
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (0249)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 21, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - SB - Nellie Stone
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (10000074)
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (0288)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 13, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Building Reserve - Marcy
|
Marcy Open School (10000071)
|
Marcy Open (0226)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -Classroom - STEM/CTE (2023-2024)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Candidate Pool (SY 2023-2024), Food Service Assistant
|
Culinary & Wellness Services (CWS) (10000079)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Food Service
|
Apr 5, 2024
|
|
Family Learning Assist Child Care Worker - Teen Parent Services
|
Teen Parent Services (10000725)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Psychologist- Candidate Pool 2024-2025 School Year
|
Psychology Services (10000191)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 18, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Work Experience Coordinator(PAES Lab) - STEM/CTE(2023-24)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 12, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Adult Basic Ed (Hourly) (2023-2024)
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 5, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Counselor - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math (8th grade) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 28, 2024
|
|
Teacher, TOSA Secondary Literacy Specialist - OLSON MIDDLE(2023-2024 School Year)
|
Teaching & Learning (10000101)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|