Special Education Assistant - (ASD) - Transition Plus (2023-2024)
|
Transition Plus (10000102)
|
Transition Plus (0380)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Physically Impaired - Northeast
|
Northeast Middle (10000077)
|
Northeast (0316)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 15, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Classroom Support - Early Childhood Ed Prog 1
|
Early Childhood Education Program 1 (10000021)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 18, 2024
|
|
Security Monitor - Sanford Middle
|
Sanford Middle School (10000091)
|
Sanford (0324)
|
Clerical
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
ESY - Special Ed Assistant Summer Programming
|
After School & Summer School Temps (10000825)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 16, 2024
|
|
Principal - Andersen Middle School with Spanish Dual Immersion Magnet
|
Jr High Principals (10000626)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Administrative
|
Apr 8, 2024
|
|
Principal, Richard Green Central Dual Language 2024-2025
|
Elementary Principals (10000627)
|
Richard Green Central (0256)
|
School Leadership
|
Apr 8, 2024
|
|
School Secretary - Seward Montessori
|
Seward Montessori School (10000092)
|
Seward (0160)
|
Clerical
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education Resource (SERT)- Nellie Stone Johnson
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (10000074)
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (0288)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Bilingual (Spanish) - CTE 2023-2024
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
North (0375)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 16, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Adult Basic Education-(Hennepin County H.O.P.E program) (22-23 School Year)
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
800 West Broadway (0006)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 15, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -Classroom - STEM/CTE (2023-2024)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math (8th grade) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 30, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant- Candidate Pool - Harrison
|
Harrison Education Center (10000034)
|
Harrison Education Center (0382)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ASD) - Jenny Lind (2023-2024)
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ASD) - Jenny Lind (
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 10, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Jenny Lind
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Heritage
|
Heritage Academy (10001054)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 31, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary Interventionist - Pratt
|
Pratt Elementary (10000085)
|
Pratt (0156)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary - 5th Grade - Webster (2023-2024)
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 19, 2024
|
|
Teacher, High Five - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 19, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Health - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 19, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Reading Interventionist - Webster
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 20, 2024
|
|
CWS Production Assistant, Nutrition Center
|
CWS, Production (10001110)
|
Nutrition Center (0782)
|
Food Service
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|