Teacher, TOSA - Career and Technical Education Project Development
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 22, 2024
|
|
Principal - Andersen Middle School with Spanish Dual Immersion Magnet
|
Jr High Principals (10000626)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Administrative
|
Apr 8, 2024
|
|
Principal, Emerson Dual Language Elementary School 2024-2025
|
Elementary Principals (10000627)
|
Emerson (0260)
|
School Leadership
|
Apr 8, 2024
|
|
Principal, Richard Green Central Dual Language 2024-2025
|
Elementary Principals (10000627)
|
Richard Green Central (0256)
|
School Leadership
|
Apr 8, 2024
|
|
Principal - Seward Montessori Magnet
|
Elementary Principals (10000627)
|
Seward (0160)
|
Administrative
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Franklin Middle, SB3
|
Franklin Middle (10000030)
|
Franklin (0306)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 25, 2024
|
|
ESP Mentor - (2023-2024), Equity & School Climate
|
Equity & School Climate (10001100)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 13, 2024
|
|
Principal - Bethune Arts Elementary School 2024-2025
|
Elementary Principals (10000627)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Administrative
|
Apr 8, 2024
|
|
Principal - Loring Elementary 2024-2025
|
Loring Elementary (10000068)
|
Loring (0140)
|
School Leadership
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
AVID Assistant Pool (2023-2024)
|
AVID Tutors (10000676)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 4, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Olson Middle, DCD
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 4, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator- Northeast
|
Northeast Middle (10000077)
|
Northeast (0316)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 19, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator- Lyndale
|
Lyndale Elementary (10000070)
|
Lyndale (0144)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 15, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Cityview Elementary, ECSE
|
Cityview (10000016)
|
Cityview (0290)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 4, 2024
|
|
FULL/PART Child Care Assistant - Minneapolis Kids - Multi Position Pool (2023-2024 School Year)
|
Minneapolis Kids (10000073)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 28, 2024
|
|
Athletic Head Coach, Boy's and Girl's Golf
|
Athletics (10000052)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Apr 19, 2024
|
|
Boys Varsity Volleyball Coach- Edison - Spring 2025
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Apr 10, 2024
|
|
Head Coach Girl's Tennis - Fall 2024- Edison
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Head Coach - Boy's Tennis- Edison 23-24
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Girls Varsity Volleyball Coach- Edison
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Apr 10, 2024
|
|
JV Head Volleyball Coach- Washburn
|
Washburn High (10000108)
|
Washburn (0368)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Apr 3, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Heritage (2023-2024)
|
Heritage Academy (10001054)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -EBD(1x1) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 1, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -ASD- Kenny
|
Kenny Elementary (10000043)
|
Kenny (0135)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 5, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Classroom Support - Early Childhood Ed Prog 1
|
Early Childhood Education Program 1 (10000021)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 18, 2024
|
|