Special Education Assistant -EBD(1x1) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 30, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant-(ECSE)- Bryn Mawr
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (10000013)
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (0249)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 21, 2024
|
|
Family and Community Liaison - Non Public Staff
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 12, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Dowling, DCD
|
Dowling Elementary (10000020)
|
Dowling (0180)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 26, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Sanford, OHI (Other Health Impaired)
|
Sullivan PK-8 (10000186)
|
Sullivan (0193)
|
Paraprofessional
|
May 6, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -Classroom - STEM/CTE (2023-2024)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant- SEA Cadre (Candidate Pool 2023-2024)
|
SEA Cadre (10000977)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - ECSE - Armatage
|
Armatage (10000007)
|
Armatage (0103)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Physically Impaired - Northeast
|
Northeast Middle (10000077)
|
Northeast (0316)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 15, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant (1x1)- ECSE at Folwell
|
Early Childhood Special Education (10000022)
|
Folwell (0304)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 14, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (ASD) - Transition Plus (2023-2024)
|
Transition Plus (10000102)
|
Transition Plus (0380)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Webster Elementary 2023-2024
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant- Candidate Pool - Transition Plus
|
Transition Plus (10000102)
|
Transition Plus (0380)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Candidate Pool (SY 2023-2024), Food Service Assistant
|
Culinary & Wellness Services (CWS) (10000079)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Food Service
|
Apr 5, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Early Childhood Special Education - Armatage (2023-2024)
|
Armatage (10000007)
|
Armatage (0103)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Family Learning Child Care Worker - Teen Parent Services
|
Teen Parent Services (10000725)
|
Longfellow HS (Dist. Alt.) (0353)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant- ECSE- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Early Childhood Special Education (10000022)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Edison High 1X1 SMI
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Loring
|
Loring Elementary (10000068)
|
Loring (0140)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 15, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) North, SB3
|
North High (10000075)
|
North (0375)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) North, Autism
|
North High (10000075)
|
North (0375)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 30, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - 1X1 SMI- Webster (2023-2024)
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
CWS Production Assistant, Nutrition Center
|
CWS, Production (10001110)
|
Nutrition Center (0782)
|
Food Service
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Retail Food Services Assistant - Davis Center
|
CWS, Retail Operations (10001676)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Food Service
|
May 2, 2024
|
|