Special Education Assistant -Classroom - STEM/CTE (2023-2024)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Dowling, DCD
|
Dowling Elementary (10000020)
|
Dowling (0180)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 26, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant-(ECSE)- Bryn Mawr
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (10000013)
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (0249)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 21, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Classroom Support - ADULT BASIC ED - 2023-2024 School Year
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Center for Adult Learning (0007)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 5, 2024
|
|
Family and Community Liaison - Non Public Staff
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 12, 2024
|
|
ESY - Special Ed Assistant Summer Programming
|
After School & Summer School Temps (10000825)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 16, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Edison High, 1x1 DCD/SP
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Webster Elementary 2023-2024
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Edison High 1X1 SMI
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Loring
|
Loring Elementary (10000068)
|
Loring (0140)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 15, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) North, SB3
|
North High (10000075)
|
North (0375)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) North, Autism
|
North High (10000075)
|
North (0375)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 30, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - 1X1 SMI- Webster (2023-2024)
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -(2023-2024) Olson Middle, SB3
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 6, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant (1x1)- ECSE at Folwell
|
Early Childhood Special Education (10000022)
|
Folwell (0304)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 14, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Counselor, GEAR UP - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
GEAR Up (10001053)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 13, 2024
|
|
Candidate Pool (SY 2023-2024), Bus Aide
|
Transportation (10000103)
|
Transportation (0750)
|
Drivers
|
Apr 6, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -(2023-2024) Olson Middle, ASD (4 Positions Available)
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Roosevelt, DCD
|
Roosevelt High (10000090)
|
Roosevelt (0360)
|
Paraprofessional
|
May 3, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Deaf/ Hard of Hearing D/HH- Candidate Pool (2021-2022)
|
MPS Deaf/Hard of Hearing (10000376)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
May 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ASD) - Jenny Lind (
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 10, 2024
|
|
ESY - Licensed Special Ed Summer Programming
|
Special Ed Department (10000099)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 16, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Cityview Elementary, ECSE
|
Cityview (10000016)
|
Cityview (0290)
|
Paraprofessional
|
May 3, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator- Northeast
|
Northeast Middle (10000077)
|
Northeast (0316)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 19, 2024
|
|