Teacher, Special Education - SB - Nellie Stone
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (10000074)
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (0288)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 13, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Building Reserve - Marcy
|
Marcy Open School (10000071)
|
Marcy Open (0226)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -Classroom - STEM/CTE (2023-2024)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Candidate Pool (SY 2023-2024), Food Service Assistant
|
Culinary & Wellness Services (CWS) (10000079)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Food Service
|
Apr 5, 2024
|
|
Family Learning Assist Child Care Worker - Teen Parent Services
|
Teen Parent Services (10000725)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Work Experience Coordinator(PAES Lab) - STEM/CTE(2023-24)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 12, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Adult Basic Ed (Hourly) (2023-2024)
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 5, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Counselor - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math (8th grade) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 28, 2024
|
|
Teacher, TOSA Secondary Literacy Specialist - OLSON MIDDLE(2023-2024 School Year)
|
Teaching & Learning (10000101)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Bilingual (Spanish) - CTE 2023-2024
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
North (0375)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 16, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Physically Impaired - Northeast
|
Northeast Middle (10000077)
|
Northeast (0316)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 15, 2024
|
|
CWS Production Assistant, Nutrition Center
|
CWS, Production (10001110)
|
Nutrition Center (0782)
|
Food Service
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant (1x1)- ECSE at Folwell
|
Early Childhood Special Education (10000022)
|
Folwell (0304)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 14, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Edison High, 1x1 DCD/SP
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (ASD) - Transition Plus (2023-2024)
|
Transition Plus (10000102)
|
Transition Plus (0380)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Candidate Pool (SY 2023-2024), Food Service Coordinator, Senior
|
Culinary & Wellness Services (CWS) (10000079)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Food Service
|
Apr 15, 2024
|
|
Head Cheerleading Coach - Edison - Fall & Winter 2024-2025
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Apr 10, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Early Childhood Special Education - Armatage (2023-2024)
|
Armatage (10000007)
|
Armatage (0103)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Classroom Support - Early Childhood Ed Prog 1
|
Early Childhood Education Program 1 (10000021)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 18, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - ECSE - Armatage
|
Armatage (10000007)
|
Armatage (0103)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Webster Elementary 2023-2024
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Edison High 1X1 SMI
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Candidate Pool (SY 2023-2024), School Cook
|
Culinary & Wellness Services (CWS) (10000079)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Food Service
|
Apr 12, 2024
|
|