Associate Educator - Andersen (2023-2024)
|
Andersen United (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 11, 2024
|
|
Family Learning Child Care Worker - Teen Parent Services
|
Teen Parent Services (10000725)
|
Longfellow HS (Dist. Alt.) (0353)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary Interventionist - Pratt
|
Pratt Elementary (10000085)
|
Pratt (0156)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Counselor - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Building Reserve - Marcy
|
Marcy Open School (10000071)
|
Marcy Open (0226)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education- DCD- Henry (2023-2024)
|
Henry High (10000035)
|
Henry (0354)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 10, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Physical Education/Health - North
|
North High (10000902)
|
North (0375)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 10, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Social Studies-Southwest High School (2023-2024)
|
Southwest High (10000096)
|
Southwest (0364)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 10, 2024
|
|
Candidate Pool (SY 2023-2024), Onsite Food Service Coordinator
|
Culinary & Wellness Services (CWS) (10000079)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Food Service
|
Apr 10, 2024
|
|
Girls Varsity Volleyball Coach- Edison
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Apr 10, 2024
|
|
Boys Varsity Volleyball Coach- Edison - Spring 2025
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Apr 10, 2024
|
|
Head Cheerleading Coach - Edison - Fall & Winter 2024-2025
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Apr 10, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ASD) - Jenny Lind (
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 10, 2024
|
|
Head Coach - Boy's Tennis- Edison 23-24
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Three School - Lyndale
|
Lyndale Elementary (10000070)
|
Lyndale (0144)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Social Worker - Setting IV Education
|
Social Work Services (10000192)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (PI) - Transition Plus (2023-2024)
|
Transition Plus (10000102)
|
Transition Plus (0380)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Social Studies - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator Interventionist Math, Andersen (2023-2024)
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Interventionist - HIA-(2023-2024)
|
Hmong International Academy (10000550)
|
Hmong International Academy (0291)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator Interventionist (Math)- Olson (2023-2024) 2 Positions Available
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Early Childhood Special Education (ECSE)- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant- Candidate Pool - Harrison
|
Harrison Education Center (10000034)
|
Harrison Education Center (0382)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Heritage (2023-2024)
|
Heritage Academy (10001054)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|