Associate Educator Interventionist Reading, Andersen (2023-2024)
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science (Physical Science) - Edison High (2023-2024)
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 9, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator Interventionist Reading -Olson (2023-2024)
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 9, 2024
|
|
Coordinator, Food Safety & Quality Assurance, Nutrition Center II
|
CWS, Culinary Operations (10001107)
|
Nutrition Center (0782)
|
Administrative
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Health - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - SB3-Olson Middle (2023-2024)
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Candidate Pool (SY 2023-2024), Bus Aide
|
Transportation (10000103)
|
Transportation (0750)
|
Drivers
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Equipment Maintenance Technician - NC
|
CWS, Production (10001110)
|
Nutrition Center (0782)
|
Food Service
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (Autism) - Andersen Middle
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Anthony (0300)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (SERT) (Part-Time) - MPS Online K-5
|
MPS Online K-5 (10001501)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
TOSA, GYO MPS Academy Faculty Member, Special Education (ABS) (2023-2024)
|
Talent Management (10000776)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Resource (SERT) - Kenwood
|
Kenwood Elementary (10000044)
|
Kenwood (0136)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Art - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Media Resource- ANWATIN
|
Anwatin (10000006)
|
Anwatin (0301)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Social Worker - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math - Andersen Middle (2023-2024)
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Program Coordinator, Student Engagement
|
Academic Office (10000901)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Administrative
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, TOSA - Adult Basic Education - Curriculum Team Lead (.2 FTE)
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Center for Adult Learning (0007)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ASD) - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Candidate Pool (SY 2023-2024), Food Service Assistant
|
Culinary & Wellness Services (CWS) (10000079)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Food Service
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Art - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend Education Center (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Adult Basic Ed (Hourly) (2023-2024)
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|