Teacher, English Second Language - Andersen Middle (2023-2024)
|
Andersen United (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Jenny Lind
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Teacher, TOSA Instructional Specialist- Jenny Lind
|
Jenny Lind Elementary (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ASD) - Kenny Elementary
|
Kenny Elementary (10000043)
|
Kenny (0135)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Homebound Teacher (Tutor)
|
Homebound Tutors (10000660)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Fourth Grade) - Jenny Lind (2023-2024)
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ASD) - Jenny Lind (2023-2024)
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Counselor-FAIR High (2023-2024)
|
FAIR High (10001032)
|
FAIR (0297)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education Resource (SERT)- Nellie Stone Johnson
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (10000074)
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (0288)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant- SEA Cadre (Candidate Pool 2023-2024)
|
SEA Cadre (10000977)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Webster Elementary 2023-2024
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Fifth Grade) - Jenny Lind (2023-2024)
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Minneapolis Kids -Child Care Worker POOL (SY 23-24)
|
Minneapolis Kids (10000073)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - 1X1 SMI- Webster (2023-2024)
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - EBD - Washburn
|
Washburn High (10000108)
|
Washburn (0368)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - ECSE - Armatage
|
Armatage (10000007)
|
Armatage (0103)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
ALC Extended Learning- Licensed (2023-2024)
|
Extended Learning (10000003)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Social Studies - Anthony (2017-2018)
|
Anthony (10000005)
|
Anthony (0300)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
ALC- Extended Learning- - Nonlicensed (2023-2024)
|
Extended Learning (10000003)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Teacher, District Program Facilitator (DPF)- Dual Eligible SPED/EL (2023-2024)
|
Special Ed Program 3 (10000968)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Physical Education - North High (2023-2024)
|
North High (10000075)
|
North (0358)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Coordinator, Youth and Adult Enrichment (ACCESS and Adult Enrichment Focus) - Northeast & Edison
|
Youth & Adult Enrichment (10001102)
|
North (0358)
|
Administrative
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ECSE) - Sullivan PK-8 (2023-2024)
|
Sullivan PK-8 (10000186)
|
Sullivan (0193)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Jenny Lind
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant (DCD)- Temporary - Dowling
|
Dowling Elementary (10000020)
|
Dowling (0180)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|