Associate Educator - Media Resource- ANWATIN
|
Anwatin (10000006)
|
Anwatin (0301)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Social Worker - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Program Coordinator, Student Engagement
|
Academic Office (10000901)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Administrative
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math - Andersen Middle (2023-2024)
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, TOSA - Adult Basic Education - Curriculum Team Lead (.2 FTE)
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Center for Adult Learning (0007)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ASD) - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Candidate Pool (SY 2023-2024), Food Service Assistant
|
Culinary & Wellness Services (CWS) (10000079)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Food Service
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Art - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend Education Center (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Adult Basic Ed (Hourly) (2023-2024)
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (DCD) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (DCD) - Bethune PreK-5 (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, District Program Facilitator (DPF)- Special Education
|
Special Ed Program 1 (10000966)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Classroom Support - ADULT BASIC ED - 2023-2024 School Year
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Center for Adult Learning (0007)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, TOSA Instructional Specialist- Henry (2023-2024)
|
Henry High (10000035)
|
Henry (0354)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Behavior Resource - Washburn (2023-2024)
|
Washburn High (10000108)
|
Washburn (0368)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Building Reserve - Loring
|
Loring Elementary (10000068)
|
Loring (0140)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -ASD- Kenny
|
Kenny Elementary (10000043)
|
Kenny (0135)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education Fowell-Part-Time - ASD (2023-2024)
|
Folwell Elementary (10000087)
|
Folwell (0304)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (SERT) - Justice Page Middle School
|
Justice Page Middle (10000903)
|
Justice Page (0323)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math - South High
|
South High (10000095)
|
South (0362)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Resource - Hall Academy
|
Hall Academy Elementary (10000032)
|
Hall (0287)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (4th Grade) - Hall STEM Academy (2023-2024)
|
Hall Academy Elementary (10000032)
|
Hall (0287)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (3rd Grade) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, World Languages (Spanish) - Olson Middle (2023-2024)
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Kindergarten) - Hall Academy (2023-2024)
|
Hall Academy Elementary (10000032)
|
Hall (0287)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|