Teacher, Art - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend Education Center (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Art - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Adult Basic Education-(Hennepin County H.O.P.E program) (22-23 School Year)
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
800 West Broadway (0006)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 17, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Adult Basic Ed (Hourly) (2023-2024)
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Adult Basic Ed (2022-2023)
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Center for Adult Learning (0007)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Music Therapy - 2023-2024 Candidate Pool
|
Special Ed Program 3 (10000968)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Summer Extended Learning- Non Licensed (Summer 2024)
|
Extended Learning (10000003)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Summer Extended Learning- Licensed Teacher (Summer 2024)
|
Extended Learning (10000003)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
STEM/CTE - High School Administrative Supervisor
|
Career and Technical Education (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Administrative
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant-(ECSE)- Bryn Mawr
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (10000013)
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (0249)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 23, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant- SEA Cadre (Candidate Pool 2023-2024)
|
SEA Cadre (10000977)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant- ECSE- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Early Childhood Special Education (10000022)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant- Candidate Pool - Transition Plus
|
Transition Plus (10000102)
|
Transition Plus (0380)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant- Candidate Pool - Harrison
|
Harrison Education Center (10000034)
|
Harrison Education Center (0382)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant, DCD, Washburn High School - 2023-2024
|
Washburn High (10000108)
|
Washburn (0368)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant SIRI - Lake Nokomis Keewaydin
|
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin (10000042)
|
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin (0134)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -EBD(1x1) - FAIR High School (2023-2024)
|
FAIR High (10001032)
|
FAIR (0297)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -Classroom - STEM/CTE (2023-2024)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -ASD- Kenny
|
Kenny Elementary (10000043)
|
Kenny (0135)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Whittier
|
Whittier Community School (10000112)
|
Whittier (0289)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Webster Elementary 2023-2024
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Feb 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - SB3-Olson Middle (2023-2024)
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - SB3 - Pillsbury 2023-2024
|
Pillsbury Elementary (10000083)
|
Pillsbury (0155)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - SB3 - North (2023-2024)
|
North High (10000075)
|
North (0375)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt High (10000090)
|
Roosevelt (0360)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|