Teacher, Special Education - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, High Five - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language- Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Language Arts - Candidate Pool (2022-2023)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (SERT) - Justice Page Middle School
|
Justice Page Middle (10000903)
|
Justice Page (0323)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Health - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (Autism) - Andersen Middle
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Anthony (0300)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (SERT) (Part-Time) - MPS Online K-5
|
MPS Online K-5 (10001501)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, TOSA - Adult Basic Education - Curriculum Team Lead (.2 FTE)
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Center for Adult Learning (0007)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ASD) - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Art - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend Education Center (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Adult Basic Ed (Hourly) (2023-2024)
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (DCD) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (DCD) - Bethune PreK-5 (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, District Program Facilitator (DPF)- Special Education
|
Special Ed Program 1 (10000966)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, TOSA Instructional Specialist- Henry (2023-2024)
|
Henry High (10000035)
|
Henry (0354)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Building Reserve - Loring
|
Loring Elementary (10000068)
|
Loring (0140)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
TOSA, GYO MPS Academy Faculty Member, Special Education (ABS) (2023-2024)
|
Talent Management (10000776)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Resource (SERT) - Kenwood
|
Kenwood Elementary (10000044)
|
Kenwood (0136)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Art - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science (Physical Science) - Edison High (2023-2024)
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 9, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education- DCD- Henry (2023-2024)
|
Henry High (10000035)
|
Henry (0354)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 12, 2024
|
|