Search results for "".

Share these Jobs
Title Department Facility Job Type Post Date Sort descending
 Reset
Manager, Information Systems - Enterprise Systems Enterprise Systems (10000953) Davis Center (0001) Administrative Jul 19, 2019
Information Systems Analyst - Enterprise Systems (2019-2020) Enterprise Systems (10000953) Davis Center (0001) Administrative Jul 19, 2019
Executive Director Career and College Readiness College and Career Readiness (10000852) Davis Center (0001) Administrative Jul 19, 2019
School Athletic Director - Southwest Athletics (10000052) Southwest High School (0364) Administrative Jul 19, 2019
Equipment Maintenance Technician CWS, Logistics (10001111) Nutrition Center (0782) Food Service Jul 18, 2019
Teacher, Summer School 2019 Extended Learning and Credit Recovery (10000003) Davis Center (0001) Teaching Jul 18, 2019
Teacher, Special Education (EBD) - River Bend (2019-2020) River Bend (10000019) Riverbend (0625) Teaching Jul 18, 2019
Teacher, Math (6th-8th) - Anne Sullivan (2019-2020) Anne Sullivan (10000186) Anne Sullivan (0193) Teaching Jul 18, 2019
Special Education Assistant - Resource - Anne Sullivan (2019-2020) Anne Sullivan (10000186) Anne Sullivan (0193) Paraprofessional Jul 18, 2019
Teacher, English Second Language - Hmong International (2019 - 2020 School Year) Hmong International Academy (10000550) Hmong International Academy (0291) Teaching Jul 18, 2019
Special Education Assistant - DCD - Nellie Stone - (2019 - 2020 School Year) Nellie Stone Johnson (10000074) Nellie Stone Johnson (0288) Paraprofessional Jul 18, 2019
Teacher, World Languages - Spanish (2019-20 SY) - Anwatin IB World & Spanish Dual Middle School Anwatin IB World School & Spanish Dual (10000875) Anwatin Middle (0301) Teaching Jul 17, 2019
Truck Driver, Nutrition Center (2019-20 SY) CWS, Drivers (10001119) Nutrition Center (0782) Drivers Jul 17, 2019
Food Service Assistant, Seward (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 1 (10001112) Seward (0160) Food Service Jul 17, 2019
Food Service Assistants, Roosevelt (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 4 (10001115) Roosevelt (0360) Food Service Jul 17, 2019
Special Education Assistant - ASD 1x1 - River Bend (2019-2020) River Bend (10000019) Riverbend (0625) Paraprofessional Jul 17, 2019
Food Service Assistants, Andersen (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 1 (10001112) Andersen (0190) Food Service Jul 17, 2019
Onsite Food Service Coordinator - Heritage (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 5 (10001116) Tuttle (0164) Food Service Jul 17, 2019
School Cook, Sanford (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 4 (10001115) Sanford (0324) Food Service Jul 17, 2019
School Cook, Anthony (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 2 (10001113) Anthony (0300) Food Service Jul 17, 2019
Food Service Assistant, Edison (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 5 (10001116) Edison (0352) Food Service Jul 17, 2019
Food Service Coordinator II, Floater (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 5 (10001116) Citywide School Support (0002) Food Service Jul 17, 2019
Food Service Assistant, Nellie Stone (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 1 (10001112) Nellie Stone Johnson (0288) Food Service Jul 17, 2019
Food Service Assistant, Dowling (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 4 (10001115) Dowling (0180) Food Service Jul 17, 2019
Food Service Assistant, Anthony (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 3 (10001114) Anthony (0300) Food Service Jul 17, 2019
2019 Fall Athletics Coach- District Sport- Lacrosse Athletics (10000052) Davis Center (0001) Athletic Coach Jul 17, 2019
Onsite Food Service Coordinator - Transition Plus at Wilder (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 4 (10001115) Transition Plus at Wilder (0380) Food Service Jul 17, 2019
School Cook, Edison (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 5 (10001116) Edison (0352) Food Service Jul 17, 2019
School Cook, Folwell (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 4 (10001115) Folwell (0304) Food Service Jul 17, 2019
Teacher, Special Education- CLASS (2019-20 SY) - Northeast Middle Northeast Middle School (10000077) Northeast (0316) Teaching Jul 16, 2019
Teacher, Special Education- CLASS (2019-20 SY) - Anthony Middle Anthony (10000005) Anthony (0300) Teaching Jul 16, 2019
Teacher, Theatre/Dance (2019-20 SY) - Franklin Middle Franklin Middle (10000030) Franklin (0306) Teaching Jul 16, 2019
Teacher, Math (2019-20 SY) - Franklin Middle Franklin Middle (10000030) Franklin (0306) Teaching Jul 16, 2019
Teacher, Special Education - Autism (2019-20 SY) - Anthony Anthony (10000005) Anthony (0300) Teaching Jul 16, 2019
Teacher, World Languages (Ojibwe) (2019-20 SY) - Northeast Middle Northeast Middle School (10000077) Northeast (0316) Teaching Jul 16, 2019
Teacher, Science - 6th Grade (2019-20 SY) - Franklin Middle Franklin Middle (10000030) Franklin (0306) Teaching Jul 16, 2019
Teacher, Special Education - Resource (2019-20 SY) - Franklin Middle Franklin Middle (10000030) Franklin (0306) Teaching Jul 16, 2019
Teacher, World Languages - Japanese (2019-20 SY) - Franklin Middle Franklin Middle (10000030) Franklin (0306) Teaching Jul 16, 2019
Onsite Food Service Coordinators (2019-2020 SY) CWS, Site Operations (10001075) Nutrition Center (0782) Food Service Jul 16, 2019
Food Service Coordinator II, Floaters (2019-2020 SY) Culinary & Wellness Services (CWS) (10000079) Citywide School Support (0002) Food Service Jul 16, 2019
Child Care Assistant - Dowling Minneapolis Kids (10000073) Dowling (0180) Paraprofessional Jul 16, 2019
Child Care Assistant - Hiawatha Minneapolis Kids (10000073) Hiawatha (0130) Paraprofessional Jul 16, 2019
Family Learning Child Care Worker - Burroughs Minneapolis Kids (10000073) Burroughs (0110) Paraprofessional Jul 16, 2019
Child Care Assistant - Lake Harriet Lower Minneapolis Kids (10000073) Lake Harriet Lower (Audobon) (0104) Paraprofessional Jul 16, 2019
Child Care Assistant - Dowling Minneapolis Kids (10000073) Dowling (0180) Paraprofessional Jul 16, 2019
Child Care Assistant - Lake Harriet Lower Minneapolis Kids (10000073) Lake Harriet Lower (Audobon) (0104) Paraprofessional Jul 16, 2019
Child Care Assistant - Bryn Mawr Minneapolis Kids (10000073) Bryn Mawr (0249) Paraprofessional Jul 16, 2019
Special Education Assistant - EBD/SPEN (2019-2020 SY) - Hall (PK-5) Hall International (10000032) Hall (0287) Paraprofessional Jul 16, 2019
Child Care Assistant - Lyndale Minneapolis Kids (10000073) Lyndale (0144) Paraprofessional Jul 16, 2019
Non-Public Tutor Pool - St. John Paul II (2019-2020) Funded Programs & School Improvement (10000168) Davis Center (0001) Teaching Jul 15, 2019