Teacher, High Five -Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (4th Grade) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Resource - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Kindergarten) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Olson Middle (2023-2024)
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Kindergarten) - Anishinabe Academy (PreK-5)
|
Anishinabe Academy (10000004)
|
Anishinabe (0225)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary - 3rd grade - Lucy Laney (2023-2024)
|
Lucy Laney Elementary (10000069)
|
Lucy Laney (0282)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (Autism) - Andersen Middle
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Anthony (0300)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ASD) - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (DCD) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (DCD) - Bethune PreK-5 (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Building Reserve - Loring
|
Loring Elementary (10000068)
|
Loring (0140)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Resource (SERT) - Kenwood
|
Kenwood Elementary (10000044)
|
Kenwood (0136)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Girls Varsity Volleyball Coach- Edison
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Mar 12, 2024
|
|
Boys Varsity Volleyball Coach- Edison - Spring 2025
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Mar 12, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Three School - Lyndale
|
Lyndale Elementary (10000070)
|
Lyndale (0144)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Counselor-South High (2023-2024)
|
South High (10000095)
|
South (0362)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - POHI (Physically and Other Health Impairments) - Roosevelt (2023-2024)
|
Roosevelt High (10000090)
|
Roosevelt (0360)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Physical Education/Health - North
|
North High (10000902)
|
North (0375)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 12, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - North
|
North High (10000075)
|
North (0358)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 15, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - SERT - Northeast
|
Northeast Middle (10000077)
|
Northeast (0316)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|
Head Coach - Boy's Tennis- Edison 23-24
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education Fowell-Part-Time - ASD (2023-2024)
|
Folwell Elementary (10000087)
|
Folwell (0304)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Resource - Franklin (2023-2024
|
Franklin Middle (10000030)
|
Franklin (0306)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 14, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant SIRI - Lake Nokomis Keewaydin
|
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin (10000042)
|
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin (0134)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
|