Teacher, Elementary Interventionist - Anishinabe Academy (2023-2024)
|
Anishinabe Academy (10000004)
|
Anishinabe Academy (0225)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 17, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Family Engagement - Andersen
|
Andersen United (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 24, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator (Transportation) - Hmong International Academy
|
Hmong International Academy (10000550)
|
Hmong International Academy (0291)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Licensed Practical Nurse (LPN)- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Health Services (10000190)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
|
Licensed Practical Nurse (LPN)- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Health Services (10000190)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Technology- Sanford
|
Sanford Middle School (10000091)
|
Sanford (0324)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, TOSA General - Riverbend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend Education Center (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Nurse (LSN)- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Health Services (10000190)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Nurse (LSN)- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Health Services (10000190)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Art - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend Education Center (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Social Studies - Anthony (2017-2018)
|
Anthony (10000005)
|
Anthony (0300)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Olson Middle (2023-2024) Part-time
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Stadium View
|
Stadium View (10000262)
|
Stadium View (0685)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Resource - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (Autism) - Andersen Middle
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Anthony (0300)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ASD) - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (DCD) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Physical Education/Health - North
|
North High (10000902)
|
North (0375)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 12, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education Fowell-Part-Time - ASD (2023-2024)
|
Folwell Elementary (10000087)
|
Folwell (0304)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - ECSE- MULTIPLE FULL-TIME POSITIONS
|
W Harry Davis (10000253)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 24, 2024
|
|
Teacher, High Five - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Health - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Art - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|