Non-Public Tutor - IQRA #2
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 3, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - Risen Christ
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 3, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - Cristo Rey
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 3, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - Hope Academy
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Family Engagement - Andersen
|
Andersen United (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 24, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator (Transportation) - Hmong International Academy
|
Hmong International Academy (10000550)
|
Hmong International Academy (0291)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Health Services Assistant- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Health Services (10000190)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Clerical
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
|
Health Services Assistant- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Health Services (10000190)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Clerical
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Classroom Support - ADULT BASIC ED - 2023-2024 School Year
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Center for Adult Learning (0007)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Fourth Grade) - Jenny Lind (2023-2024)
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
|
TOSA, Teacher Development - Propay Lead
|
Teacher Development (10000980)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Language Arts - Candidate Pool (2022-2023)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Early Childhood Special Education (ECSE)- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, TOSA Secondary Literacy Specialist - OLSON MIDDLE(2023-2024 School Year)
|
Teaching & Learning (10000101)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Homebound Teacher (Tutor)
|
Homebound Tutors (10000660)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
|
Teacher, District Program Facilitator - Special Ed Department (2023-2024)
|
Special Ed Department (10000099)
|
N/A
|
Teaching
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary Interventionist - Anishinabe Academy (2023-2024)
|
Anishinabe Academy (10000004)
|
Anishinabe Academy (0225)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 17, 2024
|
|
Teacher, District Program Facilitator (DPF)- Special Education
|
Special Ed Program 1 (10000966)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, World Languages (Ojibwe)- Indian Education - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Physical Education - Anishinabe Academy (2023-2024)
|
Anishinabe Academy (10000004)
|
Anishinabe (0225)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 17, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Physical Education - North High (2023-2024)
|
North High (10000075)
|
North (0358)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Family and Community Liaison - Non Public Staff
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 14, 2024
|
|
Teacher, District Program Facilitator - Educator Effectiveness (2023-2024)
|
Educator Professional Development (10001152)
|
N/A
|
Teaching
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -EBD(1x1) - FAIR High School (2023-2024)
|
FAIR High (10001032)
|
FAIR (0297)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|