Teacher, Elementary Interventionist - Hall Academy Elementary (2023-2024)
|
Hall Academy Elementary (10000032)
|
Hall (0287)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
TOSA, PAR Mentor (2023-2024)
|
PAR Mentors (10001010)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math Interventionist 2023-2024 - Sanford
|
Sanford Middle (10000091)
|
Sanford (0324)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science (8th Grade) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math Interventionist 2023-2024 - Andersen
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math Interventionist 2023-2024 - Nellie Stone
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (10000074)
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (0288)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 24, 2024
|
|
Candidate Pool (SY 2023-2024), Food Service Coordinator, Senior
|
Culinary & Wellness Services (CWS) (10000079)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Food Service
|
Mar 17, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Olson Middle (2023-2024) Part-time
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Reserve/Substitute Teacher - Candidate Pool (2023-2024 School Year)
|
Reserve Teachers (10000275)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (EBD) - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Roosevelt High School 1
|
Roosevelt High (10000090)
|
Roosevelt (0360)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education Resource - Anwatin (2023-2024)
|
Anwatin (10000006)
|
Anwatin (0301)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Health - Franklin (2023-2024)
|
Franklin Middle (10000030)
|
Franklin (0306)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary Advanced Learners -Sullivan PK-8-(2023-2024)
|
Sullivan PK-8 (10000186)
|
Sullivan (0193)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 3, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (3rd Grade) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (4th Grade) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Resource - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Kindergarten) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Olson Middle (2023-2024)
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Kindergarten) - Anishinabe Academy (PreK-5)
|
Anishinabe Academy (10000004)
|
Anishinabe (0225)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary - 3rd grade - Lucy Laney (2023-2024)
|
Lucy Laney Elementary (10000069)
|
Lucy Laney (0282)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (Autism) - Andersen Middle
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Anthony (0300)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ASD) - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (DCD) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (DCD) - Bethune PreK-5 (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|