Teacher, Science (Physical Science) - Edison High (2023-2024)
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 9, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Henry
|
Henry High (10000035)
|
Henry (0354)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Summer Extended Learning- Non Licensed (Summer 2024)
|
Extended Learning (10000003)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Summer Extended Learning- Licensed Teacher (Summer 2024)
|
Extended Learning (10000003)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Candidate Pool (2024 - 2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
ALC- Extended Learning- - Nonlicensed (2023-2024)
|
Extended Learning (10000003)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
ALC Extended Learning- Licensed (2023-2024)
|
Extended Learning (10000003)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science (8th Grade) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Olson Middle (2023-2024)
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - North
|
North High (10000075)
|
North (0358)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 15, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science (Part-Time) - FAIR High School
|
FAIR High (10001032)
|
FAIR (0297)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Andersen United Middle School
|
Andersen United (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Chemistry - Edison High (2023-2024)
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary Interventionist - Pratt
|
Pratt Elementary (10000085)
|
Pratt (0156)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary Interventionist - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary Interventionist - Hall Academy Elementary (2023-2024)
|
Hall Academy Elementary (10000032)
|
Hall (0287)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -Classroom - STEM/CTE (2023-2024)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - ECSE - Armatage
|
Armatage (10000007)
|
Armatage (0103)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (ASD) - Transition Plus (2023-2024)
|
Transition Plus (10000102)
|
Transition Plus (0380)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - ASD - Henry High
|
Henry High (10000035)
|
Henry (0354)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - SB3 - North (2023-2024)
|
North High (10000075)
|
North (0375)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Bilingual Spanish - Las Estrellas
|
Las Estrellas Elementary (10000093)
|
Las Estrellas (0161)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - ASD - Franklin Middle
|
Franklin Middle (10000030)
|
Franklin (0306)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
|