Teacher, TOSA Instructional Specialist (Behavior Interventionist) - Pratt
|
Pratt Elementary (10000085)
|
Pratt (0156)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 15, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant SIRI - Lake Nokomis Keewaydin
|
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin (10000042)
|
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin (0134)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 18, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant-(ECSE)- Bryn Mawr
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (10000013)
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (0249)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 21, 2024
|
|
Candidate Pool (SY 2023-2024), Food Service Coordinator, Senior
|
Culinary & Wellness Services (CWS) (10000079)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Food Service
|
Apr 15, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - Ascension
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 1, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - Trinity
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 1, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - IQRA
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 1, 2024
|
|
Candidate Pool (SY 2023-2024), School Cook
|
Culinary & Wellness Services (CWS) (10000079)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Food Service
|
Apr 12, 2024
|
|
Principal, Emerson Dual Language Elementary School 2024-2025
|
Elementary Principals (10000627)
|
Emerson (0260)
|
School Leadership
|
Apr 8, 2024
|
|
Principal - Andersen Middle School with Spanish Dual Immersion Magnet
|
Jr High Principals (10000626)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Administrative
|
Apr 8, 2024
|
|
School Success Program Assistant (Dakota/Ojibwe) Indian Education-High School 2023-2024
|
Indian Education (10000261)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 31, 2024
|
|
School Success Program Assistant (Dakota/Ojibwe) Indian Education-High School 2023-2024
|
Indian Education (10000261)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 31, 2024
|
|
Principal, Richard Green Central Dual Language 2024-2025
|
Elementary Principals (10000627)
|
Richard Green Central (0256)
|
School Leadership
|
Apr 8, 2024
|
|
FULL/PART Child Care Assistant - Minneapolis Kids - Multi Position Pool (2023-2024 School Year)
|
Minneapolis Kids (10000073)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 30, 2024
|
|
School Success Program Assistant (Dakota/Ojibwe) Indian Education 2023-2024 School Year
|
Indian Education (10000261)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 31, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - ECSE - Armatage
|
Armatage (10000007)
|
Armatage (0103)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Early Childhood Special Education - Armatage (2023-2024)
|
Armatage (10000007)
|
Armatage (0103)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Head Cheerleading Coach - Edison - Fall & Winter 2024-2025
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Apr 10, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary - Jenny Lind
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Fifth Grade) - Jenny Lind (2023-2024)
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (DCD) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 5, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - SERT - Northeast
|
Northeast Middle (10000077)
|
Northeast (0316)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 16, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Multilingual Department
|
Multilingual (10000025)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 19, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - ECSE- MULTIPLE FULL-TIME POSITIONS
|
W Harry Davis (10000253)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 22, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Advanced Learners) Teaching & Learning -2023-2024
|
Teaching & Learning (10000101)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 23, 2024
|
|