Family Learning Child Care Worker - Teen Parent Services
|
Teen Parent Services (10000725)
|
Longfellow HS (Dist. Alt.) (0353)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 11, 2024
|
|
FULL/PART Child Care Assistant - Minneapolis Kids - Multi Position Pool (2023-2024 School Year)
|
Minneapolis Kids (10000073)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 30, 2024
|
|
Family Learning Assist Child Care Worker - Teen Parent Services
|
Teen Parent Services (10000725)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -(2023-2024) Henry High OHD/DCD 1x1
|
Henry High (10000035)
|
Henry (0354)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 1, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Franklin Middle, SB3
|
Franklin Middle (10000030)
|
Franklin (0306)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 25, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -ASD- Kenny
|
Kenny Elementary (10000043)
|
Kenny (0135)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 5, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Heritage (2023-2024)
|
Heritage Academy (10001054)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -EBD(1x1) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 1, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -ASD-Marcy (2023-2024)
|
Marcy Elementary (10000071)
|
Marcy (0226)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 18, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -ASD-Marcy (2023-2024)
|
Marcy Elementary (10000071)
|
Marcy (0226)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 18, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Bilingual (Spanish) - CTE 2023-2024
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
North (0375)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 16, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant SIRI - Lake Nokomis Keewaydin
|
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin (10000042)
|
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin (0134)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 18, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant-(ECSE)- Bryn Mawr
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (10000013)
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (0249)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 21, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -Classroom - STEM/CTE (2023-2024)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - ECSE - Armatage
|
Armatage (10000007)
|
Armatage (0103)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Early Childhood Special Education - Armatage (2023-2024)
|
Armatage (10000007)
|
Armatage (0103)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (ASD) - Transition Plus (2023-2024)
|
Transition Plus (10000102)
|
Transition Plus (0380)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - DCD - Hiawatha (2023-2024)
|
Hiawatha Elementary (10000036)
|
Hiawatha (0130)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 1, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant (1x1)- ECSE at Folwell
|
Early Childhood Special Education (10000022)
|
Folwell (0304)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 14, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Physically Impaired - Northeast
|
Northeast Middle (10000077)
|
Northeast (0316)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 15, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Webster Elementary 2023-2024
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Edison High, 1x1 DCD/SP
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Loring
|
Loring Elementary (10000068)
|
Loring (0140)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 15, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Henry High -SB3
|
Henry High (10000035)
|
Henry (0354)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 18, 2024
|
|