Candidate Pool (SY 2023-2024), Bus Aide
|
Transportation (10000103)
|
Transportation (0750)
|
Drivers
|
Apr 6, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator- Northeast
|
Northeast Middle (10000077)
|
Northeast (0316)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator- Lyndale
|
Lyndale Elementary (10000070)
|
Lyndale (0144)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 15, 2024
|
|
ESY - Licensed Special Ed Summer Programming
|
Special Ed Department (10000099)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 16, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Behavior Resource -Edison High (2023-2024)
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Behavior Resource - Washburn (2023-2024)
|
Washburn High (10000108)
|
Washburn (0368)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 5, 2024
|
|
School Success Program Assistant - Hall Academy Elementary (2023-2024)
|
Hall Academy Elementary (10000032)
|
Hall (0287)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 1, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator (Transportation) - Hmong International Academy
|
Hmong International Academy (10000550)
|
Hmong International Academy (0291)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - DCD - Olson Middle (2023-2024)
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 4, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Family Engagement - Andersen
|
Andersen United (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 24, 2024
|
|
Office Specialist - South High
|
South High (10000095)
|
South (0362)
|
Clerical
|
Apr 3, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant, DCD, Washburn High School - 2023-2024
|
Washburn High (10000108)
|
Washburn (0368)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Media Resource- ANWATIN
|
Anwatin (10000006)
|
Anwatin (0301)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Building Reserve - Marcy
|
Marcy Open School (10000071)
|
Marcy Open (0226)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, TOSA Secondary Literacy Specialist - OLSON MIDDLE(2023-2024 School Year)
|
Teaching & Learning (10000101)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Security Monitor - FAIR High (2023-2024)
|
FAIR High (10001032)
|
FAIR (0297)
|
Clerical
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
|
Security Monitor - Sanford Middle
|
Sanford Middle School (10000091)
|
Sanford (0324)
|
Clerical
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Security Monitor - STEM/CTE (2023-2024)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Clerical
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Security Monitor - Washburn
|
Washburn High (10000108)
|
Washburn (0368)
|
Clerical
|
Apr 16, 2024
|
|
Security Monitor - Andersen
|
Andersen United (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Clerical
|
Mar 24, 2024
|
|
Bilingual Program Assistant - Spanish - Jenny Lind
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
|
Child Care Assistant - Hale
|
Minneapolis Kids (10000073)
|
Hale (0123)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
|
ESY - Special Ed Assistant Summer Programming
|
After School & Summer School Temps (10000825)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 16, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Reserve Cadre - Candidate Pool (2024-2025 School Year)
|
Cadre Reserves (10000652)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 16, 2024
|
|
Account Specialist - Community Education
|
Youth & Adult Enrichment (10001102)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Clerical
|
Apr 18, 2024
|
|