Search results for "office assistant minnesota".

Share these Jobs
Create Alert
Title Department Facility Job Type Post Date
 Reset
Family Learning Child Care Worker - Teen Parent Services Teen Parent Services (10000725) Longfellow HS (Dist. Alt.) (0353) Paraprofessional Jan 4, 2020
Teacher, School Nurse (2019-2020 Candidate Pool) Human Capital (10000975) Davis Center (0001) Teaching Jan 13, 2020
Family Learning Assist Child Care Worker - Teen Parent Services Teen Parent Services (10000725) Citywide School Support (0002) Paraprofessional Jan 2, 2020
Health Services Assistant Candidate Pool (2019-2020) - Health Services Health Services (10000190) W. Harry Davis (0284) Paraprofessional Dec 31, 2019
Office Specialist, Due Process Special Ed Due Process Clerical (10001154) Davis Center (0001) Clerical Jan 22, 2020
School Administrative Manager - Folwell Folwell Performing Arts (10000087) Folwell (0304) Administrative Jan 22, 2020
Special Facility Operator - Nutrition Center Plant Operations (10000152) Nutrition Center (0782) Janitorial Jan 17, 2020
Family and Community Liaison- Lucy Laney Lucy Craft Laney at Cleveland Park (10000069) Lucy C Laney at Cleveland Park (0282) Paraprofessional Jan 17, 2020
Temporary Associate Educator - Transportation Resource - Northrop Northrop Elementary (10000078) Northrop (0152) Paraprofessional Jan 15, 2020
Teacher, TOSA, High School to Teaching Pathway Coordinator - Talent Management Office of the Chief HR Officer (10000975) Davis Center (0001) Teaching Jan 23, 2020
Teacher, World Languages (French) - Southwest HS Southwest High (10000096) Southwest High School (0364) Teaching Dec 29, 2019
Office Assistant - Henry High School Henry High (10000035) Henry (0354) Clerical Jan 2, 2020
Associate Educator - Youth & Adult Enrichment - Northeast Youth & Adult Enrichment (10001102) Northeast (0316) Paraprofessional Jan 17, 2020
Custodian Senior - Harrison - Full-Time - Morning (5:00AM-1:30PM) Plant Operations (10000152) Harrison (0382) Janitorial Jan 1, 2020
Office Specialist - Southwest High School Southwest High (10000096) Southwest (0364) Clerical Jul 12, 2019
Executive Director, Human Resources Human Resources (50000056) Davis Center (0001) Administrative Jan 13, 2020
Intervener - Sheridan Sheridan (10000093) Sheridan (0161) Paraprofessional Jan 10, 2020
Homebound Teacher (Tutor) - 2019-2020 Homebound Tutors (10000660) Davis Center (0001) Teaching Dec 30, 2019
Teacher, Math - Franklin Middle Franklin Middle (10000030) Franklin (0306) Teaching Jan 14, 2020
Teacher, Adult Basic Education, Hourly (19-20) Adult Basic Education (10000002) 2225 Building (0005) Teaching Jan 23, 2020
Data Warehouse Administrator, ERP - Enterprise Systems (2019-2020) Enterprise Systems (10000953) Davis Center (0001) Administrative Jan 21, 2020
Bilingual Program Assistant - Somali - ECSE Early Childhood Special Education (10000022) Wilder Complex (0272) Paraprofessional Jan 16, 2020
Payroll Analyst - Finance Payroll (10000145) Davis Center (0001) Administrative Jan 22, 2020
Associate Educator - Adult Basic Ed - South Campus Adult Basic Education (10000002) Center for Adult Learning (0007) Paraprofessional Jan 22, 2020
Cultural Facilitator Transportation (10000103) Transportation (0750) Administrative Jan 9, 2020
Office Specialist - Henry High Henry High (10000035) Davis Center (0001) Clerical Jan 21, 2020
Payroll Specialist - Finance Payroll (10000145) Davis Center (0001) Administrative Jan 18, 2020
Teacher, District Program Facilitator - Early Childhood Education - Bilingual Spanish Early Childhood Education (10000259) Davis Center (0001) Teaching Jan 3, 2020
Licensed Practical Nurse Candidate Pool (2019-2020) - Health Services Health Services (10000190) Davis Center (0001) Paraprofessional Dec 31, 2019
ALC-Extended Day Teacher (2019-2020) Extended Learning (10000003) Davis Center (0001) Teaching Jan 23, 2020
Teacher, Special Education - EBD - Cityview Cityview (10000016) Cityview (0290) Teaching Jan 9, 2020
Teacher, Counselor - Northeast Middle Northeast Middle School (10000077) Northeast (0316) Teaching Jan 4, 2020
School Cook, Folwell (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 4 (10001115) Folwell (0304) Food Service Jan 7, 2020
School Cook, Edison (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 5 (10001116) Edison (0352) Food Service Jan 7, 2020
School Cook, Anthony (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 2 (10001113) Anthony (0300) Food Service Jan 7, 2020
School Cook Culinary & Wellness Services (CWS) (10000079) North (0358) Food Service Jan 7, 2020
School Cook, Bancroft (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 1 (10001112) Bancroft (0105) Food Service Jan 9, 2020
School Cook (2019-2020 SY) Culinary & Wellness Services (CWS) (10000079) Citywide School Support (0002) Food Service Jan 9, 2020
School Cook, Loring (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 3 (10001114) Loring (0140) Food Service Jan 16, 2020
School Cook, Jefferson (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 1 (10001112) Jefferson (0179) Food Service Jan 16, 2020
School Cook, Hmong Academy (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 3 (10001114) Hmong International Academy (0291) Food Service Jan 16, 2020
Teacher, Special Education (Resource) - Anne Sullivan Anne Sullivan (10000186) Davis Center (0001) Teaching Jan 16, 2020
Teacher, Special Education - ECSE (2019-2020 Candidate Pool) W Harry Davis (10000253) Davis Center (0001) Teaching Jan 14, 2020
Teacher, English (7th) - Keewaydin Lake Nokomis Keewaydin (10000042) Keewaydin (0134) Teaching Jan 14, 2020
Teacher, Special Education (2019-2020 Candidate Pool) W Harry Davis (10000253) Davis Center (0001) Teaching Jan 15, 2020
Teacher, Physical Education- Olson Middle School Olson Middle School (10000080) Olson (0318) Teaching Jan 15, 2020
Teacher, Library Media Specialist -Anthony Anthony (10000005) Anthony (0300) Teaching Jan 17, 2020
Teacher, Physical Education - Anne Sullivan Anne Sullivan (10000186) Anne Sullivan (0193) Teaching Jan 18, 2020
School Cook, Harvest Prep Olson (2019-20 SY) CWS, Site Group 1 (10001112) Harvest Prep (0991) Food Service Jan 17, 2020
School Cook - Lucy Laney CWS, Site Group 3 (10001114) Lucy C Laney at Cleveland Park (0282) Food Service Jan 17, 2020
Create Alert