Teacher, Elementary (Kindergarten) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Olson Middle (2023-2024)
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Kindergarten) - Anishinabe Academy (PreK-5)
|
Anishinabe Academy (10000004)
|
Anishinabe (0225)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary - 3rd grade - Lucy Laney (2023-2024)
|
Lucy Laney Elementary (10000069)
|
Lucy Laney (0282)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (Autism) - Andersen Middle
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Anthony (0300)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ASD) - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (DCD) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (DCD) - Bethune PreK-5 (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Resource (SERT) - Kenwood
|
Kenwood Elementary (10000044)
|
Kenwood (0136)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Physical Education/Health - North
|
North High (10000902)
|
North (0375)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 12, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - North
|
North High (10000075)
|
North (0358)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 15, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - SERT - Northeast
|
Northeast Middle (10000077)
|
Northeast (0316)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education Fowell-Part-Time - ASD (2023-2024)
|
Folwell Elementary (10000087)
|
Folwell (0304)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Resource - Franklin (2023-2024
|
Franklin Middle (10000030)
|
Franklin (0306)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 14, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Multilingual Department
|
Multilingual (10000025)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - ECSE- MULTIPLE FULL-TIME POSITIONS
|
W Harry Davis (10000253)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 24, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (DCD) - South
|
South High (10000095)
|
South (0362)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Advanced Learners) Teaching & Learning -2023-2024
|
Teaching & Learning (10000101)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education Resource- Barton (2023-2024)
|
Barton Elementary (10000009)
|
Barton (0106)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - SB - Nellie Stone
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (10000074)
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (0288)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 15, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary - Jenny Lind
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
School Secretary - Cityview
|
Cityview (10000016)
|
Cityview (0290)
|
Clerical
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Life Skills - Edison High
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 3, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Life Skills - Pratt
|
Pratt Elementary (10000085)
|
Pratt (0156)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -Classroom - STEM/CTE (2023-2024)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|