Teacher, TOSA Instructional Specialist (Behavior Interventionist) - Pratt
|
Pratt Elementary (10000085)
|
Pratt (0156)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 17, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - Hope Academy
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 3, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - IQRA #3
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 3, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - IQRA #2
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 3, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - Risen Christ
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 3, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - Cristo Rey
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 3, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - Hope Academy
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Counselor - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (EBD) - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary, (Third Grade) - Cityview (2023-2024)
|
Cityview (10000016)
|
Cityview (0290)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Third Grade) - Cityview (2023-2024)
|
Cityview (10000016)
|
Cityview (0290)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Fifth Grade) -Cityview (2023-2024)
|
Cityview (10000016)
|
Cityview (0290)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education Resource - Anwatin (2023-2024)
|
Anwatin (10000006)
|
Anwatin (0301)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Fifth Grade) - Jenny Lind (2023-2024)
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Health - Franklin (2023-2024)
|
Franklin Middle (10000030)
|
Franklin (0306)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary Advanced Learners -Sullivan PK-8-(2023-2024)
|
Sullivan PK-8 (10000186)
|
Sullivan (0193)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 3, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (3rd Grade) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, High Five -Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (4th Grade) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Resource - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Kindergarten) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Olson Middle (2023-2024)
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Kindergarten) - Anishinabe Academy (PreK-5)
|
Anishinabe Academy (10000004)
|
Anishinabe (0225)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary - 3rd grade - Lucy Laney (2023-2024)
|
Lucy Laney Elementary (10000069)
|
Lucy Laney (0282)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (Autism) - Andersen Middle
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Anthony (0300)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|