Teacher, Elementary (4th Grade) - Hall STEM Academy (2023-2024)
|
Hall Academy Elementary (10000032)
|
Hall (0287)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Kindergarten) - Hall Academy (2023-2024)
|
Hall Academy Elementary (10000032)
|
Hall (0287)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Henry
|
Henry High (10000035)
|
Henry (0354)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Adult Basic Ed (Hourly) (2023-2024)
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science (Physical Science) - Edison High (2023-2024)
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 9, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Social Studies-Southwest High School (2023-2024)
|
Southwest High (10000096)
|
Southwest (0364)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 12, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Counselor - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science (8th Grade) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (2nd Grade) - Hall STEM Academy - (2023-2024)
|
Hall Academy Elementary (10000032)
|
Hall (0287)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math Interventionist 2023-2024 - Andersen
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math Interventionist 2023-2024 - Nellie Stone
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (10000074)
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (0288)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 24, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (Autism) - Henry High - (2023-2024)
|
Henry High (10000035)
|
Henry (0354)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Adult Basic Ed (2022-2023)
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Center for Adult Learning (0007)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math (8th grade) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ECSE) - Sullivan PK-8 (2023-2024)
|
Sullivan PK-8 (10000186)
|
Sullivan (0193)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Work Experience Coordinator(PAES Lab) - STEM/CTE(2023-24)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 14, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Deaf/ Hard of Hearing D/HH- Candidate Pool (2021-2022)
|
MPS Deaf/Hard of Hearing (10000376)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 5, 2024
|
|
ALC- Extended Learning- - Nonlicensed (2023-2024)
|
Extended Learning (10000003)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant (1:1)EBD - Olson Middle
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Andersen Middle (2023-2024)
|
Andersen United (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Teaching
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Three School - Lyndale
|
Lyndale Elementary (10000070)
|
Lyndale (0144)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - POHI (Physically and Other Health Impairments) - Roosevelt (2023-2024)
|
Roosevelt High (10000090)
|
Roosevelt (0360)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant SIRI - Lake Nokomis Keewaydin
|
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin (10000042)
|
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin (0134)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - MPS Metro
|
MPS Metro HA (10000038)
|
MPS Metro HA (0639)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 17, 2024
|
|
School Secretary- Wilder EI/ECSE
|
Early Childhood Special Education (10000022)
|
Wilder Complex (0272)
|
Clerical
|
Mar 17, 2024
|
|