Teacher, Special Education (DCD) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (DCD) - Bethune PreK-5 (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Resource (SERT) - Kenwood
|
Kenwood Elementary (10000044)
|
Kenwood (0136)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Physical Education/Health - North
|
North High (10000902)
|
North (0375)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 12, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - North
|
North High (10000075)
|
North (0358)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 15, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - SERT - Northeast
|
Northeast Middle (10000077)
|
Northeast (0316)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education Fowell-Part-Time - ASD (2023-2024)
|
Folwell Elementary (10000087)
|
Folwell (0304)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Resource - Franklin (2023-2024
|
Franklin Middle (10000030)
|
Franklin (0306)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 14, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Multilingual Department
|
Multilingual (10000025)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (DCD) - South
|
South High (10000095)
|
South (0362)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education Resource- Barton (2023-2024)
|
Barton Elementary (10000009)
|
Barton (0106)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - SB - Nellie Stone
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (10000074)
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (0288)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 15, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary - Jenny Lind
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant-(ECSE)- Bryn Mawr
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (10000013)
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (0249)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 23, 2024
|
|
School Secretary - Cityview
|
Cityview (10000016)
|
Cityview (0290)
|
Clerical
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Olson Middle (2023-2024) Part-time
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Whittier
|
Whittier Community School (10000112)
|
Whittier (0289)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (Autism) - Henry High - (2023-2024)
|
Henry High (10000035)
|
Henry (0354)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math (8th grade) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - POHI (Physically and Other Health Impairments) - Roosevelt (2023-2024)
|
Roosevelt High (10000090)
|
Roosevelt (0360)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator Interventionist Seward (2023-2024)
|
Seward Elementary (10000092)
|
Seward (0160)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 5, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant- ECSE- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Early Childhood Special Education (10000022)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math Interventionist 2023-2024 - Sanford
|
Sanford Middle (10000091)
|
Sanford (0324)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Resource - Hall Academy
|
Hall Academy Elementary (10000032)
|
Hall (0287)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Kindergarten) - Hall Academy (2023-2024)
|
Hall Academy Elementary (10000032)
|
Hall (0287)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|