Associate Educator Interventionist - Reading- FAIR High
|
FAIR High (10001032)
|
FAIR (0297)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator Interventionist Reading Ella Baker(2023-2024)
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator Interventionist Reading, Andersen (2023-2024)
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator Interventionist Seward (2023-2024)
|
Seward Elementary (10000092)
|
Seward (0160)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 5, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Nurse (LSN)- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Health Services (10000190)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Nurse (LSN)- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Health Services (10000190)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Social Studies - Anthony (2017-2018)
|
Anthony (10000005)
|
Anthony (0300)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Teacher, TOSA General - Riverbend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend Education Center (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Reserve/Substitute Teacher - Candidate Pool (2023-2024 School Year)
|
Reserve Teachers (10000275)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, District Program Facilitator - Educator Effectiveness (2023-2024)
|
Educator Professional Development (10001152)
|
N/A
|
Teaching
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Heritage
|
Heritage Academy (10001054)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, High Five - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Health - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Art - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend Education Center (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -ASD- Kenny
|
Kenny Elementary (10000043)
|
Kenny (0135)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Art - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education- DCD- Henry (2023-2024)
|
Henry High (10000035)
|
Henry (0354)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 12, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary Interventionist - Pratt
|
Pratt Elementary (10000085)
|
Pratt (0156)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Speech Language Pathologist - Speech Language Clinician - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Itinerant, Physically Impaired
|
Special Ed Program 1 (10000966)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Transition Plus (2023-2024)
|
Transition Plus (10000102)
|
Transition Plus (0380)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Heritage (2023-2024)
|
Heritage Academy (10001054)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|