Teacher, Work Experience Coordinator(PAES Lab) - STEM/CTE(2023-24)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 12, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (2nd Grade) - Hall STEM Academy - (2023-2024)
|
Hall Academy Elementary (10000032)
|
Hall (0287)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 19, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math Interventionist 2023-2024 - Nellie Stone
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (10000074)
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (0288)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 22, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math (8th grade) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 30, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Social Worker - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 6, 2024
|
|
Educational Sign Language Interpreter- Deaf/Hard Hearing
|
MPS Deaf/Hard of Hearing (10000376)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math Interventionist 2023-2024 - Anthony
|
Anthony Middle (10000005)
|
Anthony (0300)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 20, 2024
|
|
Teacher, TOSA - Adult Basic Education - Curriculum Team Lead (.2 FTE)
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Center for Adult Learning (0007)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 5, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Chemistry - Edison High (2023-2024)
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 19, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ASD) - Kenny Elementary
|
Kenny Elementary (10000043)
|
Kenny (0135)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
ALC Extended Learning- Licensed (2023-2024)
|
Extended Learning (10000003)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Music - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 19, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Reserve Cadre - Candidate Pool (2024-2025 School Year)
|
Cadre Reserves (10000652)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 16, 2024
|
|
Teacher, TOSA Instructional Specialist- Henry (2023-2024)
|
Henry High (10000035)
|
Henry (0354)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 5, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator Interventionist Math, Andersen (2023-2024)
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator Interventionist, Anthony (2023-2024)
|
Anthony Middle (10000005)
|
Anthony (0300)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Music (Instrumental) - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 19, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Three School - Lyndale
|
Lyndale Elementary (10000070)
|
Lyndale (0144)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Bilingual (All Languages and Content Area)- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 19, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Classroom Support - Early Childhood Ed Prog 1
|
Early Childhood Education Program 1 (10000021)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Classroom Support - Early Childhood Ed Prog 1
|
Early Childhood Education Program 1 (10000021)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 18, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator Interventionist Reading, Andersen (2023-2024)
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Family Learning Assist Child Care Worker - Teen Parent Services
|
Teen Parent Services (10000725)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 11, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - Ascension
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 1, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - Trinity
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 1, 2024
|
|