Special Education Assistant - ECSE - Armatage
|
Armatage (10000007)
|
Armatage (0103)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Early Childhood Special Education - Armatage (2023-2024)
|
Armatage (10000007)
|
Armatage (0103)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (ASD) - Transition Plus (2023-2024)
|
Transition Plus (10000102)
|
Transition Plus (0380)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
CWS Production Assistant, Nutrition Center
|
CWS, Production (10001110)
|
Nutrition Center (0782)
|
Food Service
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - DCD - Hiawatha (2023-2024)
|
Hiawatha Elementary (10000036)
|
Hiawatha (0130)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 1, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant (1x1)- ECSE at Folwell
|
Early Childhood Special Education (10000022)
|
Folwell (0304)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 14, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Physically Impaired - Northeast
|
Northeast Middle (10000077)
|
Northeast (0316)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 15, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Webster Elementary 2023-2024
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Office Specialist - South High
|
South High (10000095)
|
South (0362)
|
Clerical
|
Apr 3, 2024
|
|
Athletic Head Coach, Boy's and Girl's Golf
|
Athletics (10000052)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Multilingual Department
|
Multilingual (10000025)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - ECSE- MULTIPLE FULL-TIME POSITIONS
|
W Harry Davis (10000253)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 24, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Advanced Learners) Teaching & Learning -2023-2024
|
Teaching & Learning (10000101)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science (Part-Time) - FAIR High School
|
FAIR High (10001032)
|
FAIR (0297)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary - Jenny Lind
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Health - Franklin (2023-2024)
|
Franklin Middle (10000030)
|
Franklin (0306)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 30, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education Resource - Anwatin (2023-2024)
|
Anwatin (10000006)
|
Anwatin (0301)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 31, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Roosevelt High School 1
|
Roosevelt High (10000090)
|
Roosevelt (0360)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 31, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Counselor-Part-Time-FAIR High (2023-2024)
|
FAIR High (10001032)
|
FAIR (0297)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary Advanced Learners -Sullivan PK-8-(2023-2024)
|
Sullivan PK-8 (10000186)
|
Sullivan (0193)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Kindergarten) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 4, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Resource - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 4, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (4th Grade) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 4, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Olson Middle (2023-2024)
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 4, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (3rd Grade) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 4, 2024
|
|