Associate Educator - Three School - Lyndale
|
Lyndale Elementary (10000070)
|
Lyndale (0144)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -Classroom - STEM/CTE (2023-2024)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - ECSE - Armatage
|
Armatage (10000007)
|
Armatage (0103)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (ASD) - Transition Plus (2023-2024)
|
Transition Plus (10000102)
|
Transition Plus (0380)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Webster Elementary 2023-2024
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Principal - Andersen Middle School with Spanish Dual Immersion Magnet
|
Jr High Principals (10000626)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Administrative
|
Apr 8, 2024
|
|
Principal, Emerson Dual Language Elementary School 2024-2025
|
Elementary Principals (10000627)
|
Emerson (0260)
|
School Leadership
|
Apr 8, 2024
|
|
Principal, Richard Green Central Dual Language 2024-2025
|
Elementary Principals (10000627)
|
Richard Green Central (0256)
|
School Leadership
|
Apr 8, 2024
|
|
Family Learning Child Care Worker - Teen Parent Services
|
Teen Parent Services (10000725)
|
Longfellow HS (Dist. Alt.) (0353)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Autism -North
|
North High (10000075)
|
North (0375)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - ASD - Henry High
|
Henry High (10000035)
|
Henry (0354)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - SB3 - North (2023-2024)
|
North High (10000075)
|
North (0375)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Loring
|
Loring Elementary (10000068)
|
Loring (0140)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 15, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Resource SB - Hall Academy (2023-2024)
|
Hall Academy Elementary (10000032)
|
Hall (0287)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - 1X1 SMI- Webster (2023-2024)
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - SB- Henry (2023-2024)
|
Henry High (10000035)
|
Henry (0354)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 18, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - SB3-Olson Middle (2023-2024)
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 6, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant- Candidate Pool - Transition Plus
|
Transition Plus (10000102)
|
Transition Plus (0380)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Candidate Pool (SY 2023-2024), Custodian (Full-Time)
|
Plant Operations (10000152)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Janitorial
|
Apr 18, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - ASD - Edison High School
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Andersen
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant- SEA Cadre (Candidate Pool 2023-2024)
|
SEA Cadre (10000977)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt High (10000090)
|
Roosevelt (0360)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 4, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Jenny Lind
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|