Special Education Assistant - Autism -North
|
North High (10000075)
|
North (0375)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Heritage
|
Heritage Academy (10001054)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -ASD- Kenny
|
Kenny Elementary (10000043)
|
Kenny (0135)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Heritage (2023-2024)
|
Heritage Academy (10001054)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Family and Community Liaison - Non Public Staff
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 14, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator- Behavior Resource- Loring
|
Loring Elementary (10000068)
|
Loring (0140)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Jenny Lind
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - ASD - Edison High School
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - SB3 - North (2023-2024)
|
North High (10000075)
|
North (0375)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science (8th Grade) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt High (10000090)
|
Roosevelt (0360)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (ASD) - Transition Plus (2023-2024)
|
Transition Plus (10000102)
|
Transition Plus (0380)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Candidate Pool (SY 2023-2024), Food Service Coordinator, Senior
|
Culinary & Wellness Services (CWS) (10000079)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Food Service
|
Mar 17, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Webster Elementary 2023-2024
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant (1:1)EBD - Olson Middle
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Three School - Lyndale
|
Lyndale Elementary (10000070)
|
Lyndale (0144)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant SIRI - Lake Nokomis Keewaydin
|
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin (10000042)
|
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin (0134)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - MPS Metro
|
MPS Metro HA (10000038)
|
MPS Metro HA (0639)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 17, 2024
|
|
School Secretary- Wilder EI/ECSE
|
Early Childhood Special Education (10000022)
|
Wilder Complex (0272)
|
Clerical
|
Mar 17, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Bilingual Spanish - Las Estrellas (2023-2024)
|
Las Estrellas Elementary (10000093)
|
Sheridan (0161)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 24, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant-(ECSE)- Bryn Mawr
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (10000013)
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (0249)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 23, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Andersen Middle (2023-2024)
|
Andersen United (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant- Candidate Pool - Transition Plus
|
Transition Plus (10000102)
|
Transition Plus (0380)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant- SEA Cadre (Candidate Pool 2023-2024)
|
SEA Cadre (10000977)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|