Teacher, Adult Basic Ed (2022-2023)
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Center for Adult Learning (0007)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ECSE) - Sullivan PK-8 (2023-2024)
|
Sullivan PK-8 (10000186)
|
Sullivan (0193)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Social Studies - Anthony (2017-2018)
|
Anthony (10000005)
|
Anthony (0300)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ASD) - Jenny Lind (2023-2024)
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ASD) - Jenny Lind (
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 12, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Heritage
|
Heritage Academy (10001054)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Jenny Lind
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
|
Teacher, High Five - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Health - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Art - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Deaf/ Hard of Hearing D/HH- Candidate Pool (2021-2022)
|
MPS Deaf/Hard of Hearing (10000376)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 5, 2024
|
|
Teacher, District Program Facilitator - Special Ed Department (2023-2024)
|
Special Ed Department (10000099)
|
N/A
|
Teaching
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
|
TOSA, Teacher Development - Propay Lead
|
Teacher Development (10000980)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (EBD) - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Roosevelt High School 1
|
Roosevelt High (10000090)
|
Roosevelt (0360)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education Resource - Anwatin (2023-2024)
|
Anwatin (10000006)
|
Anwatin (0301)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Health - Franklin (2023-2024)
|
Franklin Middle (10000030)
|
Franklin (0306)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Olson Middle (2023-2024)
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Counselor-South High (2023-2024)
|
South High (10000095)
|
South (0362)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Physical Education/Health - North
|
North High (10000902)
|
North (0375)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 12, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - North
|
North High (10000075)
|
North (0358)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 15, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - SERT - Northeast
|
Northeast Middle (10000077)
|
Northeast (0316)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|