Teacher, Special Education Resource (SERT) - Suillvan PK-8(2023-2024)
|
Sullivan PK-8 (10000186)
|
Sullivan (0193)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (SERT) - Justice Page Middle School
|
Justice Page Middle (10000903)
|
Justice Page (0323)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (SERT) (Part-Time) - MPS Online K-5
|
MPS Online K-5 (10001501)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (SERT) - FAIR High (2023-2024)
|
FAIR High (10001032)
|
FAIR (0297)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 15, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - SB3 - Pillsbury 2023-2024
|
Pillsbury Elementary (10000083)
|
Pillsbury (0155)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (Autism) - Andersen Middle
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Anthony (0300)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ASD) - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (DCD) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - ECSE- MULTIPLE FULL-TIME POSITIONS
|
W Harry Davis (10000253)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 24, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Counselor - Washburn
|
Washburn High (10000108)
|
Washburn (0368)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education Resource (SERT)- Nellie Stone Johnson
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (10000074)
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (0288)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Deaf/ Hard of Hearing D/HH- Candidate Pool (2021-2022)
|
MPS Deaf/Hard of Hearing (10000376)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 5, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Social Studies - Anthony (2017-2018)
|
Anthony (10000005)
|
Anthony (0300)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ASD) - Jenny Lind (
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 12, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ASD) - Jenny Lind (2023-2024)
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Adult Basic Ed (Hourly) (2023-2024)
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science (8th Grade) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Adult Basic Ed (2022-2023)
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Center for Adult Learning (0007)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ECSE) - Sullivan PK-8 (2023-2024)
|
Sullivan PK-8 (10000186)
|
Sullivan (0193)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Andersen Middle (2023-2024)
|
Andersen United (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Family & Community Liaison - Family Resource Center - Cityview Elementary
|
Family Resource Center (10001078)
|
Cityview (0290)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 15, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Psychologist- Candidate Pool 2024-2025 School Year
|
Psychology Services (10000191)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Nurse (LSN)- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Health Services (10000190)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Nurse (LSN)- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Health Services (10000190)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Teacher, High Five - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|