Teacher, TOSA - Adult Basic Education - Curriculum Team Lead (.2 FTE)
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Center for Adult Learning (0007)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 5, 2024
|
|
Homebound Teacher (Tutor)
|
Homebound Tutors (10000660)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 4, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language- Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 4, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -EBD(1x1) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Social Worker - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 6, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant-(ECSE)- Bryn Mawr
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (10000013)
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (0249)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 21, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -ASD- Kenny
|
Kenny Elementary (10000043)
|
Kenny (0135)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 5, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Heritage (2023-2024)
|
Heritage Academy (10001054)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -ASD-Marcy (2023-2024)
|
Marcy Elementary (10000071)
|
Marcy (0226)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 18, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -ASD-Marcy (2023-2024)
|
Marcy Elementary (10000071)
|
Marcy (0226)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 18, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Candidate Pool (2024 - 2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 4, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Nurse (LSN)- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Health Services (10000190)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 31, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Nurse (LSN)- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Health Services (10000190)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -Classroom - STEM/CTE (2023-2024)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Three School - Lyndale
|
Lyndale Elementary (10000070)
|
Lyndale (0144)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant SIRI - Lake Nokomis Keewaydin
|
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin (10000042)
|
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin (0134)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 18, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator Interventionist Seward (2023-2024)
|
Seward Elementary (10000092)
|
Seward (0160)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 3, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - ECSE - Armatage
|
Armatage (10000007)
|
Armatage (0103)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (ASD) - Transition Plus (2023-2024)
|
Transition Plus (10000102)
|
Transition Plus (0380)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant (1x1)- ECSE at Folwell
|
Early Childhood Special Education (10000022)
|
Folwell (0304)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 14, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Bilingual (Spanish) - CTE 2023-2024
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
North (0375)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 16, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Webster Elementary 2023-2024
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Early Childhood Special Education - Armatage (2023-2024)
|
Armatage (10000007)
|
Armatage (0103)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|