Teacher, TOSA - Adult Basic Education - Curriculum Team Lead (.2 FTE)
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Center for Adult Learning (0007)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Coordinator of PreK-6th Grade Apprenticeship Program (Metro State)
|
Application Services (10000953)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Administrative
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Nurse (LSN)- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Health Services (10000190)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Nurse (LSN)- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Health Services (10000190)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Family Learning Child Care Worker - Teen Parent Services
|
Teen Parent Services (10000725)
|
Longfellow HS (Dist. Alt.) (0353)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Olson Middle (2023-2024) Part-time
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education- DCD- Henry (2023-2024)
|
Henry High (10000035)
|
Henry (0354)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 12, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Itinerant, Physically Impaired
|
Special Ed Program 1 (10000966)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Transition Plus (2023-2024)
|
Transition Plus (10000102)
|
Transition Plus (0380)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Art - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend Education Center (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Social Studies - Anthony (2017-2018)
|
Anthony (10000005)
|
Anthony (0300)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Resource - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (Autism) - Andersen Middle
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Anthony (0300)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ASD) - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (DCD) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Physical Education/Health - North
|
North High (10000902)
|
North (0375)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 12, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education Fowell-Part-Time - ASD (2023-2024)
|
Folwell Elementary (10000087)
|
Folwell (0304)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - ECSE- MULTIPLE FULL-TIME POSITIONS
|
W Harry Davis (10000253)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 24, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ECSE) - Sullivan PK-8 (2023-2024)
|
Sullivan PK-8 (10000186)
|
Sullivan (0193)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Resource - Hall Academy
|
Hall Academy Elementary (10000032)
|
Hall (0287)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Psychologist- Candidate Pool 2024-2025 School Year
|
Psychology Services (10000191)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (EBD) - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education Resource - Anwatin (2023-2024)
|
Anwatin (10000006)
|
Anwatin (0301)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (DCD) - Bethune PreK-5 (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Resource (SERT) - Kenwood
|
Kenwood Elementary (10000044)
|
Kenwood (0136)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|