Candidate Pool (SY 2023-2024), School Cook
|
Culinary & Wellness Services (CWS) (10000079)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Food Service
|
Mar 14, 2024
|
|
Program Coordinator, Minneapolis Kids - Pratt
|
Minneapolis Kids (10000073)
|
Pratt (0156)
|
Administrative
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Candidate Pool (2024 - 2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Homebound Teacher (Tutor)
|
Homebound Tutors (10000660)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language- Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, District Program Facilitator - Special Ed Department (2023-2024)
|
Special Ed Department (10000099)
|
N/A
|
Teaching
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
|
Summer Extended Learning- Licensed Teacher (Summer 2024)
|
Extended Learning (10000003)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Psychologist- Candidate Pool 2024-2025 School Year
|
Psychology Services (10000191)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
|
Summer Extended Learning- Non Licensed (Summer 2024)
|
Extended Learning (10000003)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education- DCD- Henry (2023-2024)
|
Henry High (10000035)
|
Henry (0354)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 12, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Itinerant, Physically Impaired
|
Special Ed Program 1 (10000966)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Transition Plus (2023-2024)
|
Transition Plus (10000102)
|
Transition Plus (0380)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Technology- Sanford
|
Sanford Middle School (10000091)
|
Sanford (0324)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Social Studies - Anthony (2017-2018)
|
Anthony (10000005)
|
Anthony (0300)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Teacher, TOSA General - Riverbend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend Education Center (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Olson Middle (2023-2024) Part-time
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, District Program Facilitator (DPF)- Special Education
|
Special Ed Program 3 (10000968)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|
Teacher, District Program Facilitator (DPF)- Special Education
|
Special Ed Program 3 (10000968)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|
Girls Varsity Volleyball Coach- Edison
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Mar 12, 2024
|
|
Boys Varsity Volleyball Coach- Edison - Spring 2025
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Mar 12, 2024
|
|
Head Coach - Boy's Tennis- Edison 23-24
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Athletic Head Coach, Boy's and Girl's Golf
|
Athletics (10000052)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Teacher, High Five - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Health - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|