Teacher, Art - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend Education Center (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Art - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary Interventionist - Pratt
|
Pratt Elementary (10000085)
|
Pratt (0156)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary Interventionist - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary - 5th Grade - Webster (2023-2024)
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Reading Interventionist - Webster
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary Interventionist - Hall Academy Elementary (2023-2024)
|
Hall Academy Elementary (10000032)
|
Hall (0287)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator Interventionist Seward (2023-2024)
|
Seward Elementary (10000092)
|
Seward (0160)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 5, 2024
|
|
Summer Extended Learning- Licensed Teacher (Summer 2024)
|
Extended Learning (10000003)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Girls Varsity Volleyball Coach- Edison
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Mar 12, 2024
|
|
Boys Varsity Volleyball Coach- Edison - Spring 2025
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Mar 12, 2024
|
|
Head Coach - Boy's Tennis- Edison 23-24
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Athletic Head Coach, Boy's and Girl's Golf
|
Athletics (10000052)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Athletic Coach
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - EBD - Washburn
|
Washburn High (10000108)
|
Washburn (0368)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant (1x1)- ECSE at Folwell
|
Early Childhood Special Education (10000022)
|
Folwell (0304)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 16, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Physically Impaired - Northeast
|
Northeast Middle (10000077)
|
Northeast (0316)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 17, 2024
|
|
Teacher, District Program Facilitator (DPF)- Special Education
|
Special Ed Program 3 (10000968)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|
Teacher, District Program Facilitator (DPF)- Special Education
|
Special Ed Program 3 (10000968)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant- Candidate Pool - Transition Plus
|
Transition Plus (10000102)
|
Transition Plus (0380)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (EBD) - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary, (Third Grade) - Cityview (2023-2024)
|
Cityview (10000016)
|
Cityview (0290)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Roosevelt High School 1
|
Roosevelt High (10000090)
|
Roosevelt (0360)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Third Grade) - Cityview (2023-2024)
|
Cityview (10000016)
|
Cityview (0290)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Fifth Grade) -Cityview (2023-2024)
|
Cityview (10000016)
|
Cityview (0290)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|