Teacher, Adult Basic Ed (Hourly) (2023-2024)
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science (Physical Science) - Edison High (2023-2024)
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 9, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Social Studies-Southwest High School (2023-2024)
|
Southwest High (10000096)
|
Southwest (0364)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 12, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Counselor - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
|
Family Learning Assist Child Care Worker - Teen Parent Services
|
Teen Parent Services (10000725)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Psychologist- Candidate Pool 2024-2025 School Year
|
Psychology Services (10000191)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Adult Basic Education-(Hennepin County H.O.P.E program) (22-23 School Year)
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
800 West Broadway (0006)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 17, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science (8th Grade) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (2nd Grade) - Hall STEM Academy - (2023-2024)
|
Hall Academy Elementary (10000032)
|
Hall (0287)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Counselor - Washburn
|
Washburn High (10000108)
|
Washburn (0368)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
School Secretary - Cityview
|
Cityview (10000016)
|
Cityview (0290)
|
Clerical
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math Interventionist 2023-2024 - Andersen
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Life Skills - Pratt
|
Pratt Elementary (10000085)
|
Pratt (0156)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math Interventionist 2023-2024 - Nellie Stone
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (10000074)
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (0288)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 24, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (Autism) - Henry High - (2023-2024)
|
Henry High (10000035)
|
Henry (0354)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Adult Basic Ed (2022-2023)
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Center for Adult Learning (0007)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math (8th grade) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ECSE) - Sullivan PK-8 (2023-2024)
|
Sullivan PK-8 (10000186)
|
Sullivan (0193)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant (DCD)- Temporary - Dowling
|
Dowling Elementary (10000020)
|
Dowling (0180)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Work Experience Coordinator(PAES Lab) - STEM/CTE(2023-24)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 14, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -Classroom - STEM/CTE (2023-2024)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Teacher, TOSA Secondary Literacy Specialist - OLSON MIDDLE(2023-2024 School Year)
|
Teaching & Learning (10000101)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Bilingual (Spanish) - CTE 2023-2024
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
North (0375)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - ECSE - Armatage
|
Armatage (10000007)
|
Armatage (0103)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
|