Special Education Assistant - ECSE - Armatage
|
Armatage (10000007)
|
Armatage (0103)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - EBD - Washburn
|
Washburn High (10000108)
|
Washburn (0368)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Whittier
|
Whittier Community School (10000112)
|
Whittier (0289)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant (1x1)- ECSE at Folwell
|
Early Childhood Special Education (10000022)
|
Folwell (0304)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 16, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Physically Impaired - Northeast
|
Northeast Middle (10000077)
|
Northeast (0316)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 17, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education Resource (SERT)- Nellie Stone Johnson
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (10000074)
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (0288)
|
Teaching
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education Resource (SERT)- Non-Public Resource
|
Special Ed Program 3 (10000968)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (PI) - Transition Plus (2023-2024)
|
Transition Plus (10000102)
|
Transition Plus (0380)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Resource SB - Hall Academy (2023-2024)
|
Hall Academy Elementary (10000032)
|
Hall (0287)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - SB3 - North (2023-2024)
|
North High (10000075)
|
North (0375)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - 1X1 SMI- Webster (2023-2024)
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Feb 16, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Psychologist- Candidate Pool 2024-2025 School Year
|
Psychology Services (10000191)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Nurse (LSN)- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Health Services (10000190)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Nurse (LSN)- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Health Services (10000190)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Health - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Art - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend Education Center (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Art - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary - 5th Grade - Webster (2023-2024)
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Technology- Sanford
|
Sanford Middle School (10000091)
|
Sanford (0324)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - DCD - Olson Middle (2023-2024)
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Andersen (2023-2024)
|
Andersen United (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (EBD) - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary, (Third Grade) - Cityview (2023-2024)
|
Cityview (10000016)
|
Cityview (0290)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|