Teacher, Elementary (Fifth Grade) -Cityview (2023-2024)
|
Cityview (10000016)
|
Cityview (0290)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (3rd Grade) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (4th Grade) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Resource - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Kindergarten) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (Autism) - Andersen Middle
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Anthony (0300)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ASD) - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (DCD) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education Fowell-Part-Time - ASD (2023-2024)
|
Folwell Elementary (10000087)
|
Folwell (0304)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - ECSE- MULTIPLE FULL-TIME POSITIONS
|
W Harry Davis (10000253)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 24, 2024
|
|
Teacher, English Second Language - Andersen Middle (2023-2024)
|
Andersen United (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, TOSA General - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Deaf/ Hard of Hearing D/HH- Candidate Pool (2021-2022)
|
MPS Deaf/Hard of Hearing (10000376)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 5, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Emotional or Behavioral Disorder (EBD) - Hall STEM Academy
|
Hall Academy Elementary (10000032)
|
Hall (0287)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (4th Grade) - Hall STEM Academy (2023-2024)
|
Hall Academy Elementary (10000032)
|
Hall (0287)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Kindergarten) - Hall Academy (2023-2024)
|
Hall Academy Elementary (10000032)
|
Hall (0287)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Adult Basic Ed (Hourly) (2023-2024)
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science (8th Grade) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Counselor - Washburn
|
Washburn High (10000108)
|
Washburn (0368)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Adult Basic Ed (2022-2023)
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Center for Adult Learning (0007)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ECSE) - Sullivan PK-8 (2023-2024)
|
Sullivan PK-8 (10000186)
|
Sullivan (0193)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Candidate Pool (2024 - 2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, TOSA Instructional Specialist (Behavior Interventionist) - Pratt
|
Pratt Elementary (10000085)
|
Pratt (0156)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 17, 2024
|
|
Teacher, TOSA Instructional Specialist- Jenny Lind
|
Jenny Lind Elementary (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|