Teacher, Science (Physical Science) - Edison High (2023-2024)
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 9, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Social Studies-Southwest High School (2023-2024)
|
Southwest High (10000096)
|
Southwest (0364)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 12, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Counselor - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (2nd Grade) - Hall STEM Academy - (2023-2024)
|
Hall Academy Elementary (10000032)
|
Hall (0287)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math Interventionist 2023-2024 - Andersen
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math Interventionist 2023-2024 - Nellie Stone
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (10000074)
|
Nellie Stone Johnson (0288)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 24, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math (8th grade) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Bilingual Program Assistant - Spanish - Jenny Lind
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
|
Summer Extended Learning- Licensed Teacher (Summer 2024)
|
Extended Learning (10000003)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Social Studies - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math Interventionist 2023-2024 - Anthony
|
Anthony Middle (10000005)
|
Anthony (0300)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator Interventionist Math, Andersen (2023-2024)
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator Interventionist, Anthony (2023-2024)
|
Anthony Middle (10000005)
|
Anthony (0300)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Andersen United Middle School
|
Andersen United (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Chemistry - Edison High (2023-2024)
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator Interventionist Reading, Andersen (2023-2024)
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Health Services Assistant- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Health Services (10000190)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Clerical
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
|
Health Services Assistant- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Health Services (10000190)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Clerical
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Music - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant, DCD, Washburn High School - 2023-2024
|
Washburn High (10000108)
|
Washburn (0368)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Work Experience Coordinator - Transition Plus
|
Transition Plus (10000102)
|
Transition Plus (0380)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 3, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - DCD - Olson Middle (2023-2024)
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
ESP Mentor - Equity & School Climate
|
Equity & School Climate (10001100)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 15, 2024
|
|
ALC Extended Learning- Licensed (2023-2024)
|
Extended Learning (10000003)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Classroom Support - ADULT BASIC ED - 2023-2024 School Year
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Center for Adult Learning (0007)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|