TOSA, PAR Mentor (2023-2024)
|
PAR Mentors (10001010)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Technology- Sanford
|
Sanford Middle School (10000091)
|
Sanford (0324)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, District Program Facilitator (DPF)- Special Education
|
Special Ed Program 1 (10000966)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science (8th Grade) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (ASD) - Kenny Elementary
|
Kenny Elementary (10000043)
|
Kenny (0135)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 29, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Bilingual (Spanish) - CTE 2023-2024
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
North (0375)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Behavior Resource - Washburn (2023-2024)
|
Washburn High (10000108)
|
Washburn (0368)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Behavior Resource -Edison High (2023-2024)
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Reserve/Substitute Teacher - Candidate Pool (2023-2024 School Year)
|
Reserve Teachers (10000275)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Work Experience Coordinator - Edison High (2023-2024)
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 5, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Work Experience Coordinator(PAES Lab) - STEM/CTE(2023-24)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 14, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Three School - Lyndale
|
Lyndale Elementary (10000070)
|
Lyndale (0144)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Family Engagement - Andersen
|
Andersen United (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 24, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator (Transportation) - Hmong International Academy
|
Hmong International Academy (10000550)
|
Hmong International Academy (0291)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Psychologist- Candidate Pool 2024-2025 School Year
|
Psychology Services (10000191)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
|
K-12 Content Lead- SpEd Dept- (2023-2024)
|
Special Ed Department (10000099)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Administrative
|
Mar 17, 2024
|
|
Educational Sign Language Interpreter- Deaf/Hard Hearing
|
MPS Deaf/Hard of Hearing (10000376)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
|
FULL/PART Child Care Assistant - Minneapolis Kids - Multi Position Pool (2023-2024 School Year)
|
Minneapolis Kids (10000073)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Media Resource- ANWATIN
|
Anwatin (10000006)
|
Anwatin (0301)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
|
Occupational Therapists/Physical Therapists (OT/PT) - Candidate Pool 2024-2025 School Year
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Andersen (2023-2024)
|
Andersen United (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
|
Teacher, TOSA Instructional Specialist- Henry (2023-2024)
|
Henry High (10000035)
|
Henry (0354)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Classroom Support - Early Childhood Ed Prog 1
|
Early Childhood Education Program 1 (10000021)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
|
STEM/CTE - High School Administrative Supervisor
|
Career and Technical Education (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Administrative
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|