Teacher, Science (Part-Time) - FAIR High School
|
FAIR High (10001032)
|
FAIR (0297)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
|
School Success Program Assistant (Dakota/Ojibwe) Indian Education
|
Indian Education (10000261)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Fourth Grade) - Cityview (2023-2024)
|
Cityview (10000016)
|
Cityview (0290)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant, DCD, Washburn High School - 2023-2024
|
Washburn High (10000108)
|
Washburn (0368)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Stadium View
|
Stadium View (10000262)
|
Stadium View (0685)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Counselor - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
|
Coordinator, Youth and Adult Enrichment (ACCESS and Adult Enrichment Focus) - Northeast & Edison
|
Youth & Adult Enrichment (10001102)
|
North (0358)
|
Administrative
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education Fowell-Part-Time - ASD (2023-2024)
|
Folwell Elementary (10000087)
|
Folwell (0304)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Advanced Learners) Teaching & Learning -2023-2024
|
Teaching & Learning (10000101)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Candidate Pool (2024 - 2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science (8th Grade) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (EBD) - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary, (Third Grade) - Cityview (2023-2024)
|
Cityview (10000016)
|
Cityview (0290)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Third Grade) - Cityview (2023-2024)
|
Cityview (10000016)
|
Cityview (0290)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Fifth Grade) -Cityview (2023-2024)
|
Cityview (10000016)
|
Cityview (0290)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education Resource - Anwatin (2023-2024)
|
Anwatin (10000006)
|
Anwatin (0301)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Fifth Grade) - Jenny Lind (2023-2024)
|
Jenny Lind (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Health - Franklin (2023-2024)
|
Franklin Middle (10000030)
|
Franklin (0306)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary Advanced Learners -Sullivan PK-8-(2023-2024)
|
Sullivan PK-8 (10000186)
|
Sullivan (0193)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 3, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (3rd Grade) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, High Five -Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (4th Grade) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Resource - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Elementary (Kindergarten) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Science - Olson Middle (2023-2024)
|
Olson Middle (10000080)
|
Olson (0318)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|