Teacher, Special Education (ASD) - Kenny Elementary
|
Kenny Elementary (10000043)
|
Kenny (0135)
|
Teaching
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
|
Teacher, District Program Facilitator (DPF)- Dual Eligible SPED/EL (2023-2024)
|
Special Ed Program 3 (10000968)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator Interventionist Math, Andersen (2023-2024)
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Music - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator Interventionist, Anthony (2023-2024)
|
Anthony Middle (10000005)
|
Anthony (0300)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education - Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator Interventionist Reading, Andersen (2023-2024)
|
Andersen Middle (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Teacher, District Program Facilitator (DPF)- Special Education
|
Special Ed Program 1 (10000966)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
STEM/CTE - High School Administrative Supervisor
|
Career and Technical Education (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Administrative
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Three School - Lyndale
|
Lyndale Elementary (10000070)
|
Lyndale (0144)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Family Learning Assist Child Care Worker - Teen Parent Services
|
Teen Parent Services (10000725)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Behavior Resource - Washburn (2023-2024)
|
Washburn High (10000108)
|
Washburn (0368)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Behavior Resource -Edison High (2023-2024)
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
|
Child Care Assistant - Hale
|
Minneapolis Kids (10000073)
|
Hale (0123)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Classroom Support - Early Childhood Ed Prog 1
|
Early Childhood Education Program 1 (10000021)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Family Engagement - Andersen
|
Andersen United (10000185)
|
Andersen (0190)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 24, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator (Transportation) - Hmong International Academy
|
Hmong International Academy (10000550)
|
Hmong International Academy (0291)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - IQRA
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 3, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - Ascension
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 3, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - Trinity
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 3, 2024
|
|
K-12 Content Lead- SpEd Dept- (2023-2024)
|
Special Ed Department (10000099)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Administrative
|
Mar 17, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Special Education (SB3)- Bryn Mawr (2023-2024)
|
Bryn Mawr Elementary (10000013)
|
Bryn Mawr (0249)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - Hope Academy
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 3, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - IQRA #3
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 3, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - IQRA #2
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 3, 2024
|
|